2014 Race Results

JANUARY 18 2014

OVERALL TIMES ARE BY CHIP TIME…………….  AWARDS LIST BELOW ARE BY GUN TIME
TIMING QUESTIONS:    SCOTT@GO-GREENEVENTS.COM

Place Bib # Name CHIP TIME Pace Age Gender City State Team Name  
1 1 ADAM FREUDENTHAL 0:14:52 >4:47 24 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
2 165 CHRIS CALDWELL 0:15:47 >5:05 23 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
3 1519 JAMES BROOKS 0:15:59 >5:09 20 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
4 372 TOM FORD 0:16:11 >5:13 22 M PIEDMONT SC no team    
5 1570 DANIEL SMOAK 0:16:19 >5:16 25 M GREENVILLE SC no  team    
6 743 DANIEL MOSS 0:16:20 >5:16 32 M SIMPSONVILLE SC GE    
7 949 MATT SHOCK 0:16:25 >5:17 31 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
8 37 SCOTT AUTREY 0:16:29 >5:19 41 M EASLEY SC no team    
9 451 MATTHEW HAMMERSMITH 0:16:34 >5:21 26 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
10 405 PHILIPPE GIGUERE 0:16:39 >5:22 44 M SIMPSONVILLE SC GE    
11 457 JAMES HARPER 0:16:43 >5:24 36 M GREENVILLE SC GE    
12 40 JONATHAN ALLEN 0:16:49 >5:25 35 M SIMPSONVILLE SC GE    
13 918 KIMBERLY RUCK 0:16:55 >5:27 24 F GREER SC no team    
14 1546 SAM DIBRIDGE 0:17:04 >5:30 18 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
15 1192 DANIEL WADE 0:17:07 >5:31 18 M TAYLORS SC no team    
16 881 BRIAN RESKE 0:17:16 >5:34 25 M GREENVILLE SC GE    
17 439 ERIC GUTH 0:17:17 >5:35 32 M TRAVELERS REST SC no team    
18 473 MATT HENDERSON 0:17:22 >5:36 25 M BOILING SPRINGS SC no team    
19 626 ASHLEY LIEW 0:17:30 >5:39 27 M SPARTANBURG SC Sherman College of Chiropractic
20 330 TODD EDWARDS 0:17:37 >5:41 39 M GREER SC GE    
21 31 ALEJANDRO ARREOLA 0:17:39 >5:42 32 M CHARLOTTE NC no team    
22 1058 JOE TRZEMZALSKI 0:17:48 >5:44 29 M MAULDIN SC GE    
23 1194 BEJAMIN WADE 0:17:50 >5:45 22 M TAYLORS SC no team    
24 190 DAN CASTELLO 0:17:50 >5:45 18 M GREER SC TGN    
25 1190 THOMAS WADE 0:17:54 >5:46 15 M TAYLORS SC no team    
26 733 GREG MOORE 0:17:58 >5:47 33 M INMAN SC no team    
27 453 JOE HAMMOND 0:17:59 >5:48 52 M GREENVILLE SC Greenville Tech  
28 1240 COEN ROBERTS 0:18:06 >5:50 11 M GREER SC no team    
29 495 SETH HOFFMAN 0:18:14 >5:53 29 M SPARTANBURG SC GE    
30 646 ERIC ROUSH 0:18:15 >5:53 34 M GREER SC GE    
31 109 BEN BOATWRIGHT 0:18:15 >5:53 16 M LANDRUM SC no team    
32 1251 LEE SEKINGER 0:18:18 >5:54 26 M TAYLORS SC BMW    
33 1182 ALEX LUCKING 0:18:26 >5:57 17 M GREER SC no team    
34 19 JOE ALTIERI 0:18:30 >5:58 17 M EASLEY SC no team    
35 996 TIM STEWART 0:18:34 >5:59 52 M SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
36 494 SCOTT HOFFMAN 0:18:50 >6:05 34 M SIMPSONVILLE SC RESURGENT CAPITAL  
37 1544 SCOTT STRINGER 0:18:51 >6:05 26 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
38 1554 BRANDON ARQUETTE 0:18:54 >6:05 24 M SIMPSONVILLE SC CANAL    
39 33 GEOFF AUCOIN 0:18:57 >6:07 52 M SIMPSONVILLE SC Michelin    
40 1166 DANIEL YODER 0:18:58 >6:07 25 M GREENVILLE SC GE    
41 649 TED LYERLY 0:19:04 >6:09 44 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
42 503 AARON HONNETTE 0:19:05 >6:09 33 M GREENVILLE SC GE    
43 41 BYRON BACKER 0:19:05 >6:09 49 M EASLEY SC no team    
44 1214 ALAN BLACKWELL 0:19:05 >6:09 57 M MOORE SC BMW    
45 1074 ALVARO VELEZ 0:19:29 >6:17 37 M GREENVILLE SC GE    
46 1135 QUINN WILSON 0:19:35 >6:19 16 M SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
47 1552 ANDREW COLN 0:19:36 >6:19 29 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
48 474 ROBERT HENDERSON 0:19:36 >6:19 30 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
49 260 CHUCK DAMMAN 0:19:43 >6:21 40 M SIMPSONVILLE SC 3M    
50 1105 WILLIAM WEBSTER 0:19:45 >6:22 56 M SPARTANBURG SC no team    
51 294 WOLFGANG DIEMINGER 0:19:45 >6:22 44 M SIMPSONVILLE SC BMW    
52 1550 BART THOMPSON 0:19:56 >6:25 53 M GREENVILLE SC GE    
53 737 HUGO MORALES 0:19:57 >6:26 44 M GREER SC Michelin    
54 1317 BENJAMIN CIGNARALE 0:19:58 >6:26 15 M GREER SC AFL    
55 1229 DAVID WIDMAN 0:20:00 >6:27 45 M SIMPSONVILLE SC BMW    
56 1018 GEORGE SYKES 0:20:00 >6:27 56 M SPARTANBURG SC Milliken    
57 947 DEAN SHEORN 0:20:01 >6:27 40 M GREENVILLE SC Milliken    
58 1531 ADRIEN DEGRANGE 0:20:01 >6:27 24 M SIMPSONVILLE SC Michelin    
59 831 DERRICH PHILLIPS 0:20:02 >6:27 35 M ROCK HILL SC no team    
60 518 FRANCOIS HOTTEBART 0:20:03 >6:28 49 M GREENVILLE SC Michelin    
61 678 MIKE MARIANI 0:20:06 >6:29 39 M GREER SC GE    
62 1549 WIL COLLINS 0:20:07 >6:29 22 M CENTRAL SC no team    
63 745 BRIAN MULLINS 0:20:08 >6:30 39 M SIMPSONVILLE SC GHS    
64 215 STEPHANE COCARD 0:20:10 >6:30 43 M GREER SC Michelin    
65 1254 NATE MCCALL 0:20:11 >6:30 36 M GREENVILLE SC BMW    
66 185 MICHAEL CASO 0:20:13 >6:31 25 M GREENVILLE SC TTI    
67 1425 NEEL TABER 0:20:14 >6:32 15 M GREER SC Day & Zimmermann  
68 1479 AMY RYBERG DOYLE 0:20:18 >6:33 43 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
69 1191 WILLIAM BONARRIGO 0:20:19 >6:33 17 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
70 1337 STEVEN ELLIS 0:20:20 >6:33 40 M GREENVILLE SC IBM    
71 1353 LOUIS JACKSON 0:20:21 >6:34 24 M GREENWOOD SC no team    
72 896 ROBERT RIVERA 0:20:23 >6:35 35 M SIMPSONVILLE SC GE    
73 478 ZACH HENNIGAN 0:20:23 >6:35 17 M GREENVILLE SC TGN    
74 907 DANIELLE ROHM 0:20:25 >6:35 38 F GREENVILLE SC GE    
75 715 JUSTIN METSA 0:20:27 >6:35 29 M SIMPSONVILLE SC Caterpillar  
76 422 WILL GOWAN 0:20:27 >6:35 22 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
77 1366 THOMAS MANNING 0:20:29 >6:36 14 M BOILING SPRINGS NC no team    
78 1371 JASON MCNAIR 0:20:34 >6:38 42 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
79 1181 ROBERT TINSLEY 0:20:36 >6:39 15 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
80 856 CLIFF POYNTER 0:20:36 >6:39 32 M TAYLORS SC Interim    
81 351 MICHAEL FEDOR 0:20:37 >6:39 39 M SIMPSONVILLE SC GE    
82 62 MARSHALL BARRON 0:20:37 >6:39 33 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
83 125 RACHEL BOWLING 0:20:39 >6:39 25 F RIDGELAND SC no team    
84 1242 JAY ROBERTS 0:20:40 >6:40 12 M GREER SC no team    
85 371 DIAN FORD 0:20:41 >6:40 58 F PIEDMONT SC no team    
86 1188 MADISON ELLIS 0:20:42 >6:40 14 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
87 340 JOSEPH ENGRAM 0:20:42 >6:41 28 M GREENWOOD SC no team    
88 198 JOSEPH CHANDRL 0:20:43 >6:41 32 M SPARTANBURG SC no team    
89 1187 AIDAN SHAW 0:20:43 >6:41 14 M GREER SC no team    
90 565 DAVID KAJDI 0:20:46 >6:42 42 M TAYLORS SC GE    
91 977 TONY SORRELLS 0:20:47 >6:42 52 M PICKENS SC TTI    
92 479 SETH HENRY 0:20:51 >6:44 39 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
93 423 ALEX GRAHAM 0:20:53 >6:44 16 M GREER SC no team    
94 591 JOHN KORSEDAL 0:20:53 >6:44 39 M GREENVILLE SC GE    
95 651 BRANDON LYKO 0:20:53 >6:44 27 M SIMPSONVILLE SC Verizon Wireless  
96 640 BRAD LOVE 0:20:54 >6:44 39 M GREER SC no team    
97 269 RYAN DARNELL 0:20:54 >6:44 29 M SIMPSONVILLE SC Caterpillar  
98 712 SCOTT MERRIAM 0:20:55 >6:45 34 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
99 288 EMMA DEROBERTS 0:20:57 >6:45 13 F FOUNTAIN INN SC no team    
100 1201 HEATHER ELLIOTT 0:20:57 >6:45 17 F GREER SC no team    
101 667 VICTOR MALPICA 0:20:58 >6:45 50 M SIMPSONVILLE SC Michelin    
102 1314 MARY CHANDLER 0:20:59 >6:46 14 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
103 1186 MATTHEW TINSLEY 0:20:59 >6:46 16 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
104 1250 ROGER MYERS 0:21:00 >6:46 40 M INMAN SC CH2M Hill    
105 542 JOSH JARVIS 0:21:02 >6:47 36 M SIMPSONVILLE SC Michelin    
106 991 LOUISA STEPHAN 0:21:02 >6:47 28 F TAYLORS SC no team    
107 1325 JENNIFER CRESS 0:21:04 >6:48 31 F GREER SC Michelin    
108 97 ANNIKA BISSINGER 0:21:09 >6:49 12 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
109 1349 FRANZ HOENER 0:21:10 >6:49 39 M SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
110 1046 MITCHELL THRASHER 0:21:14 >6:51 50 M ANDERSON SC GE    
111 1512 ALEXANDER MAIER 0:21:15 >6:51 37 M SIMPSONVILLE SC DRAEXLMAIER  
112 126 SAM BOYLES 0:21:17 >6:52 46 M EASLEY SC TTI    
113 1028 KRISTIN TEMPEL 0:21:17 >6:52 25 F GREENVILLE SC Kemet    
114 1537 JONATHAN FINK 0:21:17 >6:52 26 M GREENVILLE SC UPS    
115 552 STEVE JOHNSON 0:21:18 >6:52 48 M PIEDMONT SC Michelin    
116 1518 ELLEN CAMNIFF 0:21:19 >6:53 17 F GREER SC no team    
117 1285 COLE BARRAS 0:21:20 >6:53 16 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
118 583 CHRIS KLEPIN 0:21:21 >6:53 43 M SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
119 657 JEEVAN MACHIMADA 0:21:21 >6:53 47 M SPARTANBURG SC GE    
120 256 CHRISTOPHER CUTSHALL 0:21:22 >6:53 32 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
121 1535 ROBERT PROCHASKA 0:21:22 >6:54 49 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
122 1432 BAILEY RIVERS 0:21:23 >6:54 15 M SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
123 194 CHARLENE CHALLENGER SMITH 0:21:23 >6:54 34 F FOUNTAIN INN SC Proaxis    
124 1444 RYAN WOLOSZYN 0:21:24 >6:54 23 M TAYLORS SC no team    
125 900 IVANN RODRIGUEZ 0:21:25 >6:55 13 M DANA NC no team    
126 1062 KEN TURNER 0:21:26 >6:55 46 M PIEDMONT SC no team    
127 1494 ANDRES DIAZ 0:21:27 >6:55 36 M SIMPSONVILLE SC Michelin    
128 893 ZACH RINEHART 0:21:28 >6:55 26 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
129 781 KEEGAN O’DONNELL 0:21:28 >6:55 29 M GREENVILLE SC GE    
130 1180 SYDNEY HOOK 0:21:28 >6:55 17 F GREER SC no team    
131 886 ERIKA RICHARDS 0:21:29 >6:56 35 F GREENVILLE SC Michelin    
132 1055 BETH TRENOR 0:21:31 >6:56 28 F GREENVILLE SC Milliken    
133 1009 MIKE SULLIVAN 0:21:31 >6:56 56 M SIMPSONVILLE SC GE    
134 537 RICHARD JACQUES 0:21:32 >6:57 60 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
135 1472 SARAH BECKER 0:21:33 >6:57 30 F TRAVELERS REST SC GE    
136 1431 JAMES RIVERS 0:21:34 >6:57 43 M SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
137 259 SCOTT DAMERON 0:21:35 >6:57 23 M CLEMSON SC no team    
138 1198 DARREN HOOK 0:21:35 >6:58 45 M TAYLORS SC no team    
139 287 BRIAN DEROBERTS 0:21:38 >6:58 35 M FOUNTAIN INN SC no team    
140 773 PHILIP NORTH 0:21:38 >6:59 51 M EASLEY SC no team    
141 1178 JASON ZYCHIEWICZ 0:21:38 >6:59 30 M SIMPSONVILLE SC Michelin    
142 1153 EVERETTE WORKMAN 0:21:39 >6:59 38 M WOODRUFF SC no team    
143 1246 MATT COTTRELL 0:21:39 >6:59 46 M SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
144 122 MARTIN BOWEN 0:21:40 >6:59 37 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
145 645 GEORGE LUKE 0:21:41 >6:59 73 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
146 124 KARINA BOWLES 0:21:43 >7:00 36 F SIMPSONVILLE SC AVX    
147 761 JASON NEVILLE 0:21:45 >7:01 26 M GREENVILLE SC GE    
148 599 KYLE LAAKER 0:21:47 >7:02 24 M GREENVILLE SC GE    
149 590 RICHARD KORNACKI 0:21:49 >7:02 29 M GREENVILLE SC Michelin    
150 1110 ANNIE WELLS 0:21:49 >7:02 23 F GREER SC no team    
151 279 LINDSAY DECKEN 0:21:49 >7:02 29 F GREER SC Fluor    
152 1394 CHASE SIUTA 0:21:51 >7:03 25 M GREENVILLE SC Michelin    
153 1098 STEVE WASILEWSKI 0:21:52 >7:03 56 M EASLEY SC no team    
154 1169 JAYSON YOUNG 0:21:52 >7:03 41 M SIMPSONVILLE SC Kemet    
155 575 EUGENE KIM 0:21:52 >7:03 42 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
156 1390 ALAN SCHAFF 0:21:53 >7:04 149 M EASLEY SC no team    
157 148 GREG BROWN 0:21:55 >7:04 47 M SIMPSONVILLE SC GE    
158 476 DAVE HENNIGAN 0:21:55 >7:04 48 M GREENVILLE SC TGN    
159 1481 JACK DOYLE 0:21:55 >7:04 11 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
160 897 JIM ROBERTS 0:21:56 >7:04 62 M GREENVILLE SC Fluor    
161 968 JESSE SMITH 0:21:57 >7:05 34 M FOUNTAIN INN SC Caterpillar  
162 908 CARLOS ROMAN 0:21:57 >7:05 25 M SIMPSONVILLE SC GE    
163 589 ROB KOGER 0:21:58 >7:05 42 M SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
164 227 KYLE CONEYBEER 0:21:59 >7:05 42 M GREENVILLE SC GE    
165 1402 REID THOMAS 0:22:01 >7:06 51 M SENECA SC no team    
166 1249 HEATHER HUFF 0:22:02 >7:06 29 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
167 785 ALAN OLSON 0:22:05 >7:07 57 M GREER SC Michelin    
168 985 TYLER STANBRO 0:22:05 >7:07 21 M GREER SC Joy Real Estate  
169 1511 ADAM DREWES 0:22:06 >7:07 31 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
170 222 RICHARD COGGINS 0:22:06 >7:08 56 M SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
171 92 LARRY BERNARD 0:22:06 >7:08 50 M SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
172 586 BOB KNIGHT 0:22:08 >7:08 54 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
173 617 NEAL LEIFHEIT 0:22:09 >7:08 36 M GREENVILLE SC Caterpillar  
174 931 ERIC SCHMEDDING 0:22:09 >7:09 43 M FOUNTAIN INN SC Michelin    
175 246 CORY CROISSANT 0:22:10 >7:09 36 M SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
176 1157 RODNEY WRIGHT 0:22:10 >7:09 55 M ANDERSON SC no team    
177 1573 SETH CHAPMAN 0:22:10 >7:09 35 M ANDERSON SC GE    
178 845 JON POHLMAN 0:22:11 >7:09 32 M GREENVILLE SC GE    
179 1086 RYAN WAGLER 0:22:12 >7:09 24 M PICKENS SC no team    
180 662 BO MAHAFFEY 0:22:12 >7:10 52 M EASLEY SC no team    
181 606 NADINE LAVIGNE 0:22:12 >7:10 34 F SIMPSONVILLE SC GE    
182 63 ALEXANDER BARROS 0:22:12 >7:10 17 M GREER SC Michelin    
183 815 SHANA PEARSONS 0:22:13 >7:10 38 F AIKEN SC no team    
184 1159 JAMES WRIGHT III 0:22:13 >7:10 17 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
185 829 MARK PFEIFFER 0:22:13 >7:10 49 M SPARTANBURG SC no team    
186 179 THOMAS PHILIPPE 0:22:15 >7:10 27 M GREENVILLE SC Michelin    
187 221 DAVID COGGINS 0:22:16 >7:11 24 M SIMPSONVILLE SC Michelin    
188 1375 RON MESSICK 0:22:16 >7:11 48 M SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
189 418 ANNA GOMES 0:22:17 >7:11 29 F DUNCAN SC Fluor    
190 1193 ERIC MILLER 0:22:18 >7:12 33 M SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
191 1397 MARSHALL STEIN 0:22:19 >7:12 29 M GREENVILLE SC Elliott Davis  
192 58 DAVID BARNETT 0:22:19 >7:12 45 M TAYLORS SC no team    
193 1185 MARSHALL WILSON 0:22:20 >7:12 15 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
194 1125 AMANDA WHITTEN 0:22:21 >7:12 31 F FRESNO CA no team    
195 1340 JANE GODWIN 0:22:21 >7:12 53 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
196 374 JIM FORTNER 0:22:21 >7:12 57 M GREENVILLE SC Michelin    
197 184 FERNANDO CASANOVA 0:22:21 >7:13 48 M SIMPSONVILLE SC GE    
198 1199 JEREMY ELLIOTT 0:22:22 >7:13 43 M GREER SC no team    
199 297 DAVID DINDINGER 0:22:22 >7:13 45 M SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
200 166 LAURA CALDWELL 0:22:26 >7:14 61 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
201 1195 ZOE ENGWALL 0:22:26 >7:14 19 F TAYLORS SC no team    
202 82 RUSSELL BEARD 0:22:29 >7:15 50 M SIMPSONVILLE SC GE    
203 1264 BLAKE MEDFORD 0:22:29 >7:15 11 M ANDERSON SC Other    
204 697 HENRY MCGEE 0:22:29 >7:15 33 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
205 1029 TAKASHI TERABAYASHI 0:22:30 >7:15 44 M MAULDIN SC no team    
206 827 THOMAS PERLEY 0:22:31 >7:16 28 M SIMPSONVILLE SC GE    
207 675 CARTER MARCHBANKS 0:22:35 >7:17 14 F GREER SC no team    
208 706 MELISSA MCNATT 0:22:35 >7:17 30 F APEX NC no team    
209 325 LYDIA EBEL 0:22:35 >7:17 14 F GREER SC no team    
210 644 CINDY LUCKING 0:22:38 >7:18 60 F GREER SC no team    
211 1220 ELISABETH MORSE 0:22:38 >7:18 15 F SIMPSONVILLE SC BMW    
212 920 JESSE RUSH 0:22:38 >7:18 15 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
213 1269 DALE WIIK 0:22:39 >7:18 44 M GREENVILLE SC Milliken    
214 894 NEIL RISTAU 0:22:39 >7:18 34 M SIMPSONVILLE SC GE    
215 1357 DAVID JOHNSON 0:22:39 >7:18 27 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
216 930 TRAVIS SCHEGA 0:22:40 >7:19 34 M SIMPSONVILLE SC GE    
217 1443 SAMANTHA WOLOSZYN 0:22:41 >7:19 24 F TAYLORS SC no team    
218 1076 BERNARD VERMEERSCH 0:22:41 >7:19 47 M GREENVILLE SC Milliken    
219 1226 ROBERT SIMPSON 0:22:43 >7:20 30 M GREER SC BMW    
220 69 ANTOINE BAULAIN 0:22:44 >7:20 30 M GREENVILLE SC Michelin    
221 793 BRETT OWEN 0:22:44 >7:20 43 M SIMPSONVILLE SC Michelin    
222 178 NICOLE CARUSO 0:22:45 >7:20 27 F GREENVILLE SC Proaxis    
223 1513 CHARLES BIGGER 0:22:46 >7:20 46 M GREER SC no team    
224 1395 SCOTT SMITH 0:22:46 >7:21 43 M GREENVILLE SC Michelin    
225 729 STEVE MILLS 0:22:48 >7:21 58 M GREENVILLE SC Michelin    
226 1374 BETH MESSICK 0:22:49 >7:22 48 F SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
227 1286 BRET BARRAS 0:22:50 >7:22 14 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
228 666 DAVID MALPICA 0:22:53 >7:23 20 M SIMPSONVILLE SC Michelin    
229 1230 JEANINE WIDMAN 0:22:53 >7:23 37 F SIMPSONVILLE SC BMW    
230 899 BILL RODRIGUE 0:22:55 >7:23 56 M GREER SC no team    
231 408 JIMMY GILLESPIE 0:22:56 >7:24 38 M TRAVELERS REST SC no team    
232 680 DARIN MARKFORD 0:22:57 >7:24 42 M SIMPSONVILLE SC Jacobs    
233 1344 NICHOLAS HAMOR 0:22:57 >7:24 31 M EASLEY SC St Jude Medical  
234 309   0:22:58 >7:24              
235 757 MARIO NEGRETE 0:22:58 >7:25 37 M GREER SC GE    
236 1446 RICHARD COX 0:23:00 >7:25 29 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
237 360 CANNON FEW 0:23:00 >7:25 16 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
238 280 SOFIA DELLA ROCCA 0:23:01 >7:25 13 F GREER SC GE    
239 492 DAVID HOENICKE 0:23:01 >7:25 43 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
240 1320 ALEX CLAYTON 0:23:01 >7:25 36 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
241 315 MARK DULLEA 0:23:02 >7:26 51 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
242 637 SHANE LONG 0:23:02 >7:26 38 M SIMPSONVILLE SC GE    
243 300 DWAYNE DIVERS 0:23:03 >7:26 45 M SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
244 427 ANNE GREEN 0:23:03 >7:26 46 F PELZER SC no team    
245 160 JASON BYERS 0:23:09 >7:28 25 M GREENVILLE SC GE    
246 851 TUCKER POSTON 0:23:09 >7:28 34 M SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
247 283 CRESTON DEMPSEY 0:23:11 >7:28 31 M MAULDIN SC GE    
248 1458 BRIAN COOPER 0:23:15 >7:30 35 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
249 1090 JUDY WALLS 0:23:15 >7:30 55 F PIEDMONT SC no team    
250 703 CLAIRE MCKEONE 0:23:15 >7:30 23 F SUPERIOR TWP MI no team    
251 534 TIM IORI 0:23:16 >7:30 31 M GREENVILLE SC GE    
252 1102 MELISSA WEAVER 0:23:16 >7:30 23 F GREER SC no team    
253 933 PAUL SCHMIDT 0:23:20 >7:32 36 M GREENVILLE SC GE    
254 890 WILL RICHTER 0:23:20 >7:32 32 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
255 217 JEFF COCKMAN 0:23:20 >7:32 45 M SIMPSONVILLE SC Kemet    
256 1486 TANNER HALL 0:23:20 >7:32 16 M SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
257 995 KEVIN STEWART 0:23:21 >7:32 48 M FOUNTAIN INN SC Michelin    
258 475 BEN HENNIGAN 0:23:23 >7:33 16 M GREENVILLE SC TGN    
259 807 DENNIS PARENT 0:23:30 >7:35 41 M GREER SC Michelin    
260 1364 SHANSHAN MA 0:23:30 >7:35 26 F GREER SC no team    
261 888 ALLISON RICHMOND 0:23:31 >7:35 33 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
262 1243 APRIL ROBERTS 0:23:32 >7:35 38 F GREER SC no team    
263 868 KIMBA REAMS 0:23:33 >7:35 37 F TAYLORS SC no team    
264 749 TIM MURPHY 0:23:33 >7:36 54 M GREER SC Michelin    
265 532 JEFF IOCCO 0:23:34 >7:36 41 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
266 1136 REED WILSON 0:23:35 >7:36 36 M GREENVILLE SC Fluor    
267 756 JOEL NEFF 0:23:35 >7:36 32 M SIMPSONVILLE SC Michelin    
268 1565 MICHAEL GUERRERO 0:23:35 >7:36 23 M SPARTANBURG SC no team    
269 986 JANN STANTON 0:23:36 >7:36 52 F GAINESVILLE GA no team    
270 999 CAREY STONEKING 0:23:36 >7:37 63 M GREENVILLE SC Greenville Tech  
271 873 HEATHER REEVES 0:23:37 >7:37 25 F FLORENCE SC GE    
272 551 MARK JOHNSON 0:23:37 >7:37 58 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
273 1530 NICO FLEMMING 0:23:37 >7:37 29 M SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
274 780 KATELYN O’DONNELL 0:23:38 >7:37 28 F GREENVILLE SC GE    
275 587 JOHN KNIGHT 0:23:38 >7:37 46 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
276 746 CARY MUNAFO 0:23:39 >7:37 30 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
277 391 NICK GATES 0:23:40 >7:38 30 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
278 232 LEE COOK 0:23:41 >7:38 69 M GREER SC no team    
279 1033 CATHY THATCHER 0:23:41 >7:38 40 F GREER SC GE    
280 1032 CARLY THATCHER 0:23:41 >7:38 10 F GREER SC GE    
281 1523 HEIKO LAESSIG 0:23:43 >7:39 38 M SIMPSONVILLE SC DRAEXLMAIER  
282 429 BRENT GREGORICH 0:23:44 >7:39 28 M ANDERSON SC TTI    
283 734 MICHAEL MOORE 0:23:44 >7:39 47 M BOILING SPRINGS SC Milliken    
284 732 JONATHAN MOODY 0:23:44 >7:39 35 M EASLEY SC no team    
285 1167 WILL YORK 0:23:45 >7:40 36 M GREER SC GE    
286 1561 STEVE PUSKER 0:23:45 >7:40 55 M GFREENVILLE SC no team    
287 1094 HAIPING WANG 0:23:47 >7:40 56 M GREENVILLE SC GE    
288 144 KEITH BROWN 0:23:48 >7:41 56 M SIMPSONVILLE SC Kemet    
289 1237 BENJAMIN LEMANSKI 0:23:48 >7:41 22 M GREENVILLE SC Ford Motor Credit Company
290 550 MARK JOHNSON 0:23:49 >7:41 44 M GREER SC no team    
291 905 FOSTER RODWELL 0:23:50 >7:41 32 M GREER SC no team    
292 13 BEN ALEXANDER 0:23:51 >7:41 46 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
293 73 MARY BAUS 0:23:51 >7:41 14 F SIMPSONVILLE SC Caterpillar  
294 170 BLAKE CAMAK 0:23:53 >7:42 35 M SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
295 1221 ROBERT MORSE 0:23:53 >7:42 49 M SIMPSONVILLE SC BMW    
296 274 RYAN DAVIS 0:23:54 >7:43 24 M GREENVILLE SC GE    
297 152 GEORGIA BRUNT 0:23:55 >7:43 27 F GREENVILLE SC GE    
298 1489 CAROLINE STALVEY 0:23:55 >7:43 22 F GEORGETOWN SC no team    
299 1571 JANE FEW 0:23:56 >7:43 50 F GREENVILLE SC no  team    
300 1484 CINDY HERNANDEZ 0:23:56 >7:43 25 F TAYLORS SC no team    
301 463 MICHAEL HAYES 0:23:57 >7:43 27 M GREENVILLE SC TTI    
302 1274 BENNETT TRAYLOR 0:23:58 >7:44 15 M SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
303 1499 TYLER SCOTT 0:23:59 >7:44 51 M SIMPSONVILLE SC CH2M Hill    
304 1360 JACQUI LANIER 0:23:59 >7:44 35 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
305 816 LUIS PEDRAZA 0:24:00 >7:45 55 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
306 237 JONATHAN COUCH 0:24:00 >7:45 40 M SIMPSONVILLE SC GE    
307 277 MATT DAWE 0:24:00 >7:45 36 M SIMPSONVILLE SC Cryovac/Sealed Air  
308 812 REBEKAH PARRIS 0:24:01 >7:45 16 F PELZER SC no team    
309 1203 STEPHEN ELLIOTT 0:24:01 >7:45 13 M GREER SC no team    
310 94 FRANK BEVER 0:24:02 >7:45 58 M GREENVILLE SC Michelin    
311 1173 HUA ZHANG 0:24:03 >7:45 51 M GREER SC GE    
312 1301 ZACH ADAMS 0:24:03 >7:45 28 M GREENVILLE SC Milliken    
313 1529 BRAD SMOAK 0:24:07 >7:46 56 M GRENVILLE SC Fluor    
314 901 JO RODRIGUEZ 0:24:07 >7:47 12 M HENDERSONVILLE NC no team    
315 438 ROSS GUSTAFSON 0:24:08 >7:47 34 M GREENVILLE SC GE    
316 1490 BOB CLARY 0:24:08 >7:47 53 M MAULDIN SC BMW    
317 730 JACK MINCEY 0:24:08 >7:47 25 M SIMPSONVILLE SC AVX    
318 158 MICHAEL BURCHETT 0:24:10 >7:47 48 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
319 1477 REGGIE JONES 0:24:10 >7:48 35 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
320 914 BROOKE ROUSSEAU 0:24:10 >7:48 36 F TAYLORS SC no team    
321 855 CAMERON POWERS 0:24:11 >7:48 24 M GREENVILLE SC GE    
322 421 ELISA GOULD LUCHT 0:24:12 >7:48 26 F GREENVILLE SC TTI    
323 1227 DAN WATTERS 0:24:12 >7:48 52 M GREER SC BMW    
324 916 SHARON RUBLE 0:24:12 >7:48 52 F SIMPSONVILLE SC Monarch Elementary  
325 944 CHRIS SEMONES 0:24:12 >7:48 43 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
326 643 SUSAN LOWCAVAGE 0:24:12 >7:48 42 F GREER SC Cryovac/Sealed Air  
327 216 TONYA COCHRAN 0:24:13 >7:48 36 F PIEDMONT SC no team    
328 971 SHIRLEY SMITH 0:24:16 >7:49 54 F EASLEY SC no team    
329 904 MONICO RODRIGUEZ 0:24:16 >7:49 46 M DANA NC GE    
330 946 BRIAN SHARP 0:24:16 >7:50 28 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
331 1302 JUERGEN ANDERS 0:24:19 >7:50 43 M GREER SC BMW    
332 369 COREY FLOWERS 0:24:19 >7:51 34 M SIMPSONVILLE SC TGN    
333 404 JAY GIBSON 0:24:20 >7:51 51 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
334 880 FRANCO REPETTO 0:24:20 >7:51 30 M SIMPSONVILLE SC GE    
335 425 KAITLIN GRAHAM 0:24:21 >7:51 26 F GREENVILLE SC GE    
336 1052 RICK TORRES 0:24:21 >7:51 55 M SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
337 298 MARK DISCH 0:24:21 >7:51 33 M SIMPSONVILLE SC GE    
338 702 BOB MCKEE 0:24:21 >7:51 59 M SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
339 622 RANDY LEWIS 0:24:22 >7:51 28 M SIMPSONVILLE SC Michelin    
340 647 JAMES LUSTIG 0:24:22 >7:52 40 M ANDERSON SC Bosch    
341 926 ANDREW SATRE 0:24:23 >7:52 28 M GREENVILLE SC GE    
342 778   0:24:23 >7:52              
343 1019 HANNAH TABER 0:24:24 >7:52 19 F GREER SC Day & Zimmermann  
344 720 HAL MILEY 0:24:24 >7:52 23 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
345 286 SCOTT DEMUTH 0:24:24 >7:52 40 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
346 161 CHARLES BYRD 0:24:24 >7:52 45 M EASLEY SC UPS    
347 736 THOMAS MOORS 0:24:25 >7:53 39 M SIMPSONVILLE SC GE    
348 1331 MARLON DEMPSEY 0:24:25 >7:53 46 M CENTRAL SC no team    
349 1047 TRACY TIDDY 0:24:25 >7:53 46 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
350 679 ERIN MARKEL 0:24:26 >7:53 34 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
351 994 CHARLES STEWART 0:24:27 >7:53 52 M EASLEY SC no team    
352 226 REID COLVIN 0:24:28 >7:54 33 M GREENVILLE SC Kemet    
353 529 CHARLES III 0:24:29 >7:54 42 M MAULDIN SC no team    
354 412 ROY GLASPY 0:24:30 >7:54 48 M HENDERSONVILLE NC GE    
355 118 BRAD BORCHERT 0:24:31 >7:54 30 M SIMPSONVILLE SC GE    
356 1104 LARRY WEBB 0:24:33 >7:55 60 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
357 863 MADALINE RALSTON 0:24:35 >7:56 21 F GREER SC MICHELIN    
358 21 BRIAN AMELING 0:24:35 >7:56 38 M GREEN SC no team    
359 1020 TOM TABER 0:24:36 >7:56 50 M GREER SC Day & Zimmermann  
360 390 LYN GARVER 0:24:36 >7:56 45 F GREENVILLE SC Michelin    
361 1126 GRANT WIEGMANN 0:24:36 >7:56 29 M GREENVILLE SC TGN    
362 1031 JEN TESSITORE 0:24:36 >7:56 46 F GREER SC Furman    
363 1099 ERIN WATKINS 0:24:37 >7:56 35 F EASLEY SC TTI    
364 354 KEVIN FENNINGTON 0:24:37 >7:56 46 M SIMPSONVILLE SC Jacobs    
365 285 MICHAEL DEMUTH 0:24:37 >7:56 15 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
366 1179 DAVID WILSON 0:24:37 >7:56 54 M GREER SC no team    
367 639 JEFF LOPEZ 0:24:37 >7:56 41 M PENDLETON SC no team    
368 850 PREDRAG POPOVIC 0:24:38 >7:57 46 M SIMPSONVILLE SC GE    
369 339 SCOTT ELLIS 0:24:38 >7:57 35 M EASLEY SC GE    
370 1543 ALVARO CAMARA 0:24:39 >7:57 43 M GREER SC no team    
371 915 JIM ROUSSEAU 0:24:40 >7:57 43 M TAYLORS SC no team    
372 858 TIM PURCELL 0:24:41 >7:57 24 M GREENVILLE SC GE    
373 292 STEVE DICKSON 0:24:41 >7:57 31 M SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
374 1117 IAN WHATLEY 0:24:41 >7:57 54 M GREER SC no team    
375 1196 GENE GARDNER 0:24:41 >7:58 51 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
376 78 RUSSELL BEACH 0:24:41 >7:58 63 M SIMPSONVILLE SC Fluor    
377 1037 IAN THOMAS 0:24:42 >7:58 28 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
378 254 JUSTIN CURTIS 0:24:46 >7:59 31 M SIMPSONVILLE SC GE    
379 531 ANNIKA IMAI 0:24:48 >7:59 17 F GREER SC no team    
380 541 AARON JANICZ 0:24:48 >7:59 29 M GREENVILLE SC GE    
381 1217 STEFAN KRAUSE 0:24:52 >8:01 47 M SIMPSONVILLE SC BMW    
382 1138 TOM WILSON 0:24:52 >8:01 64 M GREENVILLE SC Cryovac/Sealed Air  
383 1216 NATHALIE KRAUSE 0:24:52 >8:01 14 F SIMPSONVILLE SC BMW    
384 1351 WILLIAM HOWARD 0:24:54 >8:02 25 M LANDRUM SC no team    
385 573 ISABEL KELLETT 0:24:57 >8:03 13 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
386 612 DANIEL LEFITZ 0:24:57 >8:03 52 M GREENVILLE SC GE    
387 1496 TIM SHELNUT 0:24:58 >8:03 34 M GREENVILLE SC Bosch    
388 75 VICTORIA BAUS 0:24:59 >8:03 42 F SIMPSONVILLE SC Caterpillar  
389 772 GEOFFREY NORTH 0:24:59 >8:04 21 M EASLEY SC no team    
390 281 PAUL DELLA ROCCA 0:25:00 >8:04 47 M GREER SC GE    
391 470 STEVEN HELLER 0:25:02 >8:04 49 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
392 306 TRACIE DOWIS 0:25:02 >8:05 45 F SIMPSONVILLE SC Monarch Elementary  
393 159 CRAIG BUSBY 0:25:03 >8:05 45 M EASLEY SC Kemet    
394 278 DIANNE DAY 0:25:04 >8:05 51 F TRAVELERS REST SC no team    
395 530 TREVOR ILSE 0:25:05 >8:05 29 M SIMPSONVILLE SC GE    
396 484 CHRISTOPHER HIGGINS 0:25:06 >8:06 46 M GREENVILLE SC GE    
397 437 BETH GRUMBLES 0:25:06 >8:06 54 F EASLEY SC no team    
398 376 BRADFORD FOULKES 0:25:07 >8:06 35 M GREENVILLE SC GE    
399 860 EDWARD QUIGLEY 0:25:07 >8:06 43 M SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
400 1424 SHANNON PILLER 0:25:07 >8:06 38 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
401 962 JEFF SLOCUM 0:25:08 >8:06 43 M GREER SC Michelin    
402 1422 ELIZABETH BOONE 0:25:08 >8:06 37 F GREENVILLE SC no tshirt    
403 1386 JOHN REKERS 0:25:09 >8:06 60 M SPARTANBURG SC Milliken    
404 1476 RICHARD DE MATOS 0:25:10 >8:07 17 M GREER SC no team    
405 722 KAITLYN MILLER 0:25:10 >8:07 20 F PICKENS SC no team    
406 370 JENNIFER FOELSKE 0:25:10 >8:07 38 F GREENVILLE SC Fluor    
407 1256 BYRON DUREN 0:25:11 >8:07 37 M GREER SC T&S Brass    
408 527 NANCY HWANG 0:25:11 >8:07 47 F SIMPSONVILLE SC Monarch Elementary  
409 9 LOAIE ADEL ATTIA 0:25:12 >8:08 34 M GREENVILLE SC GE    
410 1149 STEVEN WOODS 0:25:13 >8:08 31 M GREENVILLE SC GE    
411 1413 JARRELL WILLIAMS 0:25:14 >8:08 28 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
412 460 ALEX HAWKINS 0:25:14 >8:08 36 M SIMPSONVILLE SC Michelin    
413 365 MADISON FISHER 0:25:14 >8:08 25 F GREENVILLE SC Michelin    
414 1148 AMANDA WOODS 0:25:16 >8:09 31 F GREENVILLE SC GE    
415 34 JOANN AUCOIN 0:25:16 >8:09 46 F SIMPSONVILLE SC Michelin    
416 713 JAMIE MERRILL 0:25:16 >8:09 49 M MAULDIN SC GE    
417 461 KATIE HAWKINS 0:25:20 >8:10 36 F SIMPSONVILLE SC Michelin    
418 585 MATT KNARR 0:25:21 >8:10 33 M GREER SC GE    
419 912 EMILY ROSS 0:25:22 >8:11 23 F SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
420 1259 DALTON TUMBLIN 0:25:22 >8:11 16 F BELTON SC no team    
421 1158 JAMES WRIGHT II 0:25:24 >8:11 50 M GREENVILLE SC Metlife    
422 173 MANUEL CARDENAS 0:25:24 >8:12 56 M SIMPSONVILLE SC GE    
423 975 BILL SNEED 0:25:26 >8:12 53 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
424 595 LEONARD KUPERSMITH 0:25:27 >8:12 67 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
425 1267 KEITH HODGES 0:25:27 >8:13 51 M GREER SC no team    
426 1089 MATTHEW WALLACH 0:25:31 >8:14 28 M GREENVILLE SC BMW    
427 1288 CHRIS BARRAS 0:25:32 >8:14 47 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
428 1334 MARY DEVINE 0:25:33 >8:14 24 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
429 1415 KADIE ZAHND 0:25:33 >8:15 24 F BELTON SC no team    
430 884 JONATHAN RICE 0:25:34 >8:15 35 M SIMPSONVILLE SC 3M    
431 253 JAMES CUNY 0:25:35 >8:15 45 M GREENVILLE SC GE    
432 1021 PHILIP TANEYHILL 0:25:35 >8:15 29 M GREENVILLE SC TTI    
433 763 CHRIS NEWTON 0:25:36 >8:15 34 M WILLIAMSTON SC 3M    
434 774 CHUCK NYBERG 0:25:36 >8:15 51 M GREENVILLE SC GE    
435 134 DICKSON MALONE 0:25:36 >8:15 37 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
436 728 JULIANA MILLS 0:25:37 >8:16 24 F GREENVILLE SC Michelin    
437 1564 JEFF TABOR 0:25:37 >8:16 54 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
438 917 GENE RUCK 0:25:38 >8:16 62 M GREER SC Interim    
439 834 KATIE PHILLIPS 0:25:38 >8:16 32 F ROCK HILL SC no team    
440 436 DANIEL GROSS 0:25:38 >8:16 25 M GREER SC no team    
441 791 EVAN OTTEN 0:25:40 >8:16 10 M SIMPSONVILLE SC Monarch Elementary  
442 1064 RICHARD TURNER 0:25:40 >8:16 47 M SIMPSONVILLE SC Kemet    
443 1352 DANIEL IDUATE 0:25:41 >8:17 28 M SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
444 177 BECCA CARTER 0:25:41 >8:17 24 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
445 554 CHRIS JOHNSTONE 0:25:41 >8:17 42 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
446 1007 TREY SULLIVAN 0:25:42 >8:17 9 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
447 512 SUSAN HORTON 0:25:43 >8:17 28 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
448 528 MICHELLE IDUATE 0:25:43 >8:18 26 F SIMPSONVILLE SC GE    
449 549 KIM JOHNSON 0:25:44 >8:18 50 F PIEDMONT SC Michelin    
450 653 BILL LYLES 0:25:44 >8:18 64 M GREENVILLE SC Fluor    
451 808 JUNYOUNG PARK 0:25:44 >8:18 43 M GREER SC GE    
452 98 BRYN BISSINGER 0:25:45 >8:18 10 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
453 1553 TERESA POWERS 0:25:46 >8:18 45 F DONALDS SC no team    
454 1346 STANLEY HEALY 0:25:46 >8:19 43 M GREER SC GHS    
455 119 VICTOR BORGES 0:25:46 >8:19 38 M GREENVILLE SC GE    
456 843 STEPHANIE PLUMMER 0:25:47 >8:19 31 F CHARLOTTE NC no team    
457 102 PAUL BLACK 0:25:48 >8:19 44 M GREENVILLE SC GE    
458 1400 KEVIN TAYLOR 0:25:49 >8:20 36 M HENDERSONVILLE NC St Jude Medical  
459 324 KAREN EASTBURN 0:25:50 >8:20 39 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
460 1294 STEVEN CRUISE 0:25:52 >8:20 24 M GREER SC BMW    
461 928 JOHN SCHAFER 0:25:52 >8:20 48 M GREER SC Day & Zimmermann  
462 1276 ERIC THOMAS 0:25:52 >8:20 25 M SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
463 446 LEE HALL 0:25:53 >8:21 45 M PIEDMONT SC no team    
464 1330 MARTHA DE MATOS 0:25:58 >8:22 40 F GREER SC no team    
465 1365 NOEL MANNING 0:25:58 >8:22 48 M BOILING SPRINGS NC no team    
466 432 JASON GRINNELL 0:25:58 >8:23 35 M GREENVILLE SC Kemet    
467 420 CAITLIN GORIE 0:25:58 >8:23 25 F GREENVILLE SC TTI    
468 1465 ALDEN RICHARDSON 0:26:00 >8:23 12 M EASLEY SC no team    
469 99 MIKE BISSINGER 0:26:02 >8:24 47 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
470 203 XUE CHEN 0:26:03 >8:24 27 M GREENVILLE SC BMW    
471 806 MARCIA PAPIN 0:26:03 >8:24 58 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
472 1306 JAY BABCOCK 0:26:04 >8:25 56 M GREENVILLE SC GHS    
473 171 CHRIS CAMPBELL 0:26:06 >8:25 24 M SIMPSONVILLE SC Michelin    
474 616 EVAN LEICHT 0:26:06 >8:25 30 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
475 30 ROMAN ARNOLD 0:26:08 >8:25 15 M ANDERSON SC no team    
476 514 BOBBY HOSKINS 0:26:08 >8:25 12 M GREER SC Foster Law Firm  
477 15 EMIL ALEXOV 0:26:09 >8:26 55 M EASLEY SC no team    
478 489 JOHN HIPP 0:26:09 >8:26 64 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
479 658 JAN MADDEN 0:26:11 >8:26 50 F GREER SC no team    
480 642 KIM LOW 0:26:11 >8:26 38 F GREENVILLE SC Michelin    
481 1275 ERIC SCHWARTZ 0:26:11 >8:27 51 M SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
482 872 KATIE REEVES 0:26:12 >8:27 22 F GREENWOOD SC no team    
483 87 KAYLA BELL 0:26:12 >8:27 26 F TAYLORS SC no team    
484 107 ANNA BLENDA 0:26:13 >8:27 40 F EASLEY SC no team    
485 1049 ANTHONY TOCCO 0:26:14 >8:27 47 M EASLEY SC TTI    
486 1248 JEREMY CASH 0:26:14 >8:27 25 M PACOLET SC CH2M Hill    
487 786 JOHN OLSON 0:26:14 >8:28 30 M SIMPSONVILLE SC TTI    
488 792 JOHN OTTEN 0:26:14 >8:28 41 M SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
489 115 DOUG BOOTH 0:26:14 >8:28 61 M ANDERSON SC no team    
490 80 FRAZIER BEANE 0:26:15 >8:28 18 F SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
491 1082 LUDOVIC VIOSSAT 0:26:15 >8:28 42 M GREENVILLE SC Michelin    
492 361 KELLY FIELDS 0:26:17 >8:29 38 F GREENVILLE SC Michelin    
493 67 JAMES BATTOCCHIO 0:26:18 >8:29 46 M SIMPSONVILLE SC Milliken    
494 1236 TANNICA WILLIAMS 0:26:18 >8:29 32 F SIMPSONVILLE SC GE    
495 681 SCOTT MARLAR 0:26:19 >8:29 50 M SIMPSONVILLE SC Kemet    
496 864 LUIS RAMIREZ 0:26:20 >8:29 54 M TAYLORS SC GE    
497 483 DAVID HICKS 0:26:20 >8:30 56 M TRAVELERS REST SC TTI    
498 89 WESLEY BENTLEY 0:26:21 >8:30 33 M CLAYTON GA no team    
499 81 JEFFREY BEANE 0:26:23 >8:31 56 M SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
500 1281 STEVE ERWIN 0:26:23 >8:31 50 M SENECA SC no team    
501 135 DON BRIDGES 0:26:24 >8:31 73 M TAYLORS SC Fluor    
502 1118 CHARLIE WHIMTIRE 0:26:24 >8:31 64 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
503 516 ROBERT HOSKINS 0:26:25 >8:31 48 M GREER SC Foster Law Firm  
504 1284 JENNIFER NOVAK 0:26:26 >8:31 43 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
505 447 STEVE HALL 0:26:26 >8:32 61 M SPARTANBURG SC Milliken    
506 987 ERIC STEELE 0:26:27 >8:32 60 M MAULDIN SC Fluor    
507 522 WILLIAM HOWARD 0:26:28 >8:32 50 M LANDRUM SC GE    
508 1407 LAURA VERWILST 0:26:28 >8:32 26 F NILES MI no team    
509 779 JEANNETTE ODOM 0:26:28 >8:32 44 F SIMPSONVILLE SC Monarch Elementary  
510 1516 CHRIS HART 0:26:29 >8:32 52 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
511 1150 JACOB WORD 0:26:29 >8:32 27 M SIMPSONVILLE SC GE    
512 1030 TURK TERHUNE 0:26:29 >8:33 45 M SIMPSONVILLE SC UPS    
513 46 CHUCK BAKER 0:26:29 >8:33 60 M GREER SC Michelin    
514 327 LINDSEY EDGE 0:26:29 >8:33 25 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
515 813 JAY PATTERSON 0:26:30 >8:33 33 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
516 490 BETH HODGES 0:26:30 >8:33 24 F GREER SC no team    
517 1341 JAMES GRAY 0:26:31 >8:33 48 M GREER SC TTI    
518 1066 VINCENT TURNER 0:26:31 >8:33 35 M GREER SC GE    
519 1427 CASEY JUDY 0:26:31 >8:33 29 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
520 1228 AMY-CATHERINE WHITE 0:26:31 >8:33 35 F TAYLORS SC BMW    
521 543 MARVIN JEFFERSON 0:26:31 >8:33 50 M GREENVILLE SC GE    
522 627 MATTHEW LILLY 0:26:31 >8:33 41 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
523 1461 EMILY HARVEY 0:26:32 >8:34 14 F GAFFNEY SC no team    
524 1218 BERNIE MEISSNER 0:26:35 >8:35 49 M GREENVILLE SC BMW    
525 1383 JIM OWENS 0:26:36 >8:35 68 M KINGS MOUNTAIN NC no team    
526 91 JON BERDANIER 0:26:38 >8:35 33 M PICKENS SC Adidas    
527 1445 JESSIE SAHMS 0:26:38 >8:35 25 F TAYLORS SC no team    
528 235 HEATHER COPPINGER 0:26:38 >8:35 27 F GREENVILLE SC Caterpillar  
529 452 ISAAC HAMMOND 0:26:40 >8:36 12 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
530 811 MAUREEN PARRIS 0:26:40 >8:36 45 F PELZER SC no team    
531 373 BILL FOREST 0:26:41 >8:36 60 M GREER SC no team    
532 1075 JEFF VERDIN 0:26:41 >8:36 39 M GRAY COURT SC GE    
533 1184 KENDALL JOHNSON 0:26:43 >8:37 13 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
534 363 JIM FISCHER 0:26:43 >8:37 53 M SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
535 874 MELISSA REICH 0:26:43 >8:37 40 F GREER SC no team    
536 579 JOHN KING 0:26:44 >8:37 26 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
537 295 JOE DILL 0:26:44 >8:37 59 M SIMPSONVILLE SC GE    
538 535 ALAN ISOM 0:26:44 >8:37 45 M SIMPSONVILLE SC Fluor    
539 1273 KEITH ANDERSON 0:26:44 >8:37 48 M SENECA SC no team    
540 61 HENRY BARRON 0:26:45 >8:38 13 M SPARTANBURG SC no team    
541 1463 BILLY CLINKSCALES 0:26:45 >8:38 67 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
542 234 HEIDI COONEY 0:26:46 >8:38 47 F SIMPSONVILLE SC Monarch Elementary  
543 1025 ROB TAYLOR 0:26:46 >8:38 41 M GREENVILLE SC Michelin    
544 716 KRISTIN MEYER 0:26:47 >8:38 39 F GREENVILLE SC Michelin    
545 790 TODD OSTIEN 0:26:47 >8:38 44 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
546 1572 SCOTT HOFFMAN 0:26:48 >8:38 40 M WESTMINSTER SC ST JUDE MEDICAL  
547 539 DALE JAMES 0:26:50 >8:39 50 M PICKENS SC GE    
548 1063 RAEGAN TURNER 0:26:51 >8:39 16 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
549 1316 RALPH CHAPMAN 0:26:51 >8:40 37 M GREENVILLE SC Bosch    
550 464 DEBBIE HEATON 0:26:52 >8:40 50 F TAYLORS SC Michelin    
551 205 OCTAVIA CHILDRESS 0:26:55 >8:41 67 F SALEM SC no team    
552 1072 JEFF VANOSDOL 0:26:56 >8:41 49 M SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
553 1505 JODY VAN KESSEL 0:27:01 >8:43 40 F HEBBVILLE NOVA SCOTIA CANADA Michelin    
554 60 BRAD BARRON 0:27:01 >8:43 44 M SPARTANBURG SC no team    
555 509 JAMES HORNE 0:27:02 >8:43 66 M GREENVILLE SC fluor    
556 1060 ALECIA TURNER 0:27:02 >8:43 32 F BELTON SC GHS    
557 353 JAMES FELTZ 0:27:03 >8:43 35 M GREENVILLE SC GE    
558 601 JAMES LAFEVER 0:27:03 >8:44 37 M BOILING SPRINGS SC Milliken    
559 193 GENE CATER 0:27:04 >8:44 73 M EASEY SC no team    
560 12 SHANNON ALDRICH 0:27:04 >8:44 37 F TAYLORS SC no team    
561 677 LOUISE MARIANI 0:27:05 >8:44 36 F GREER SC GE    
562 1085 SETH WADE 0:27:06 >8:44 33 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
563 1327 SOPHIE CUNY 0:27:06 >8:44 14 F GREENVILLE SC GE    
564 341 CHRIS ERICKSEN 0:27:07 >8:45 40 M INMAN SC CH2M Hill    
565 345 CHRIS ESTES 0:27:07 >8:45 48 M SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
566 624 SHANNON LEWIS 0:27:08 >8:45 28 F SIMPSONVILLE SC Michelin    
567 950 DAVE SHUMAKER 0:27:08 >8:45 48 M SIMPSONVILLE SC GE    
568 93 MICHAEL BERNARD 0:27:08 >8:45 44 M GREENVILLE SC GE    
569 1536 LAURENE DAGALLIER 0:27:09 >8:45 21 F GREENVILLE SC Michelin    
570 925 RON SANGA 0:27:09 >8:45 62 M TAYLORS SC Cryovac/Sealed Air  
571 1468 MATT NESSMITH 0:27:09 >8:45 41 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
572 48 HEATHER BAKER 0:27:09 >8:45 40 F SIMPSONVILLE SC GE    
573 561 CHRIS JUNKINS 0:27:09 >8:45 57 M EASLEY SC no team    
574 39 ROSS AYLOR 0:27:10 >8:45 27 M MAULDIN SC Bosch    
575 665 STEVEN MALLOCH 0:27:10 >8:46 9 M GREER SC no team    
576 1521 JERRY PRINGLE 0:27:11 >8:46 51 M SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
577 491 CHELSEA HOELZ 0:27:11 >8:46 22 F BROWNSVILLE WI no team    
578 1560 RICHARD KNOX 0:27:12 >8:46 57 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
579 865 AMANDA RANKIN 0:27:13 >8:47 27 F GREER SC no team    
580 72 JOSHUA BAUS 0:27:14 >8:47 9 M SIMPSONVILLE SC Caterpillar  
581 1434 CHARLOTTE WHITE 0:27:14 >8:47 42 F SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
582 1287 ALEX BARRAS 0:27:15 >8:47 12 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
583 199 ERICKIA CHANNELL 0:27:16 >8:48 42 F GREENVILLE SC GHS    
584 919 VALORIE RUCK 0:27:17 >8:48 59 F GREER SC Interim    
585 953 LYNN SIMMONS 0:27:17 >8:48 44 F SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
586 664 SARAH B MALLOCH 0:27:20 >8:49 46 F GREER SC no team    
587 576 RANDY KIMLIN 0:27:22 >8:50 64 M SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
588 1545 JAY SPARKMAN 0:27:25 >8:50 33 M GREENVILLE SC no  team    
589 521 MICHAEL HOWARD 0:27:26 >8:51 57 M EASLEY SC GE    
590 25 MAC APPADURAI 0:27:27 >8:51 45 M GREER SC GE    
591 1303 KRISTI ANDERS 0:27:27 >8:51 36 F SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
592 239 NATASHA COURSEY 0:27:29 >8:52 34 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
593 243 JAY CRANE 0:27:29 >8:52 44 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
594 238 CHRIS COURSEY 0:27:29 >8:52 36 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
595 861 EDWARD JR QUIGLEY 0:27:30 >8:52 63 M SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
596 14 DANNY ALEXANDER 0:27:31 >8:52 54 M SIMPSONVILLE SC 3M    
597 455 STEPHANIE HANCE 0:27:32 >8:53 25 F GREENVILLE SC Michelin    
598 24 SCOTT ANNIN 0:27:32 >8:53 58 M GREER SC GE    
599 1035 KRISHNAKUMAR THIYAGARAJAN 0:27:32 >8:53 24 M GREER SC Michelin    
600 1502 KYLA WILLIS 0:27:33 >8:53 15 F SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
601 1384 BUDDY POE 0:27:34 >8:54 62 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
602 1540 LOREN SNYDER 0:27:34 >8:54 38 M MAULDIN SC Flour    
603 1569 PHILLIP GARDNER 0:27:34 >8:54 35 M GASTONIA NC no  team    
604 952 BRAD SIMMONS 0:27:34 >8:54 50 M GREENVILLE SC GHS    
605 1483 JOSHUA ODEN 0:27:40 >8:55 25 M GREENVILLE SC GE    
606 1097 CHRISTIE WASCHKOWSKI 0:27:41 >8:55 34 F SIMPSONVILLE SC Verizon Wireless  
607 328 HOPE EDLIN 0:27:41 >8:56 48 F GREER SC no team    
608 810 JAMES PARNELL 0:27:41 >8:56 58 M GREENWOOD SC TGN    
609 875 BAILEY REINARD 0:27:43 >8:56 23 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
610 854 WILLIAM POWELL 0:27:44 >8:56 39 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
611 1457 MARISA MAZUR 0:27:45 >8:57 40 F SIMPSONVILLE SC Michelin    
612 1134 EMILY WILSON 0:27:45 >8:57 37 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
613 392 MITCH GAULT 0:27:45 >8:57 58 M SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
614 1556 NEAL PHILLIPS 0:27:47 >8:58 50 M INMAN SC no team    
615 777 SARA ODEN 0:27:48 >8:58 24 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
616 1244 APRIL TOOKER 0:27:49 >8:58 31 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
617 707 CATHERINE MCQUAID 0:27:49 >8:58 35 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
618 127 GEORGIA BRACKEN 0:27:52 >8:59 47 F EASLEY SC no team    
619 1539 LYLE DORMAN 0:27:53 >8:59 35 M DUBLIN GA no team    
620 989 KARL STEFKA 0:27:53 >8:59 37 M GREER SC no team    
621 1311 JAMES BROOME 0:27:53 >8:59 37 M GREENVILLE SC GHS    
622 1568 ROB BISHOP 0:27:54 >8:59 39 M GREER SC no team    
623 1414 JEFF WOMACK 0:27:55 >9:00 40 M MAULDIN SC no team    
624 1471 ELLA FAY 0:27:56 >9:01 14 F SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
625 74 THOMAS BAUS 0:27:56 >9:01 7 M SIMPSONVILLE SC Caterpillar  
626 71 JOHN BAUS 0:27:56 >9:01 39 M SIMPSONVILLE SC Caterpillar  
627 206 HEATHER CHRISTIANSEN 0:27:56 >9:01 27 F CLEMSON SC no team    
628 56 AMBER BARKSDALE 0:27:57 >9:01 30 F TAYLORS SC no team    
629 1265 CHARLES BROWN 0:27:57 >9:01 12 M ANDERSON SC no team    
630 1348 DALE HOBSON 0:27:57 >9:01 38 M BOSTON MA Milliken    
631 1406 SRIKANTH VARANASI 0:27:57 >9:01 34 M GREER SC no team    
632 1071 ANNELIES VAN HECKE 0:27:57 >9:01 28 F GREER SC Milliken    
633 241 MARCIA COX 0:27:58 >9:01 52 F EASLEY SC Joy Real Estate  
634 1329 BERNADETTE DARLING 0:27:58 >9:01 44 F SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
635 1470 ELLIE WILSON 0:27:59 >9:01 14 F SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
636 955 SCOTT SIMMONS 0:27:59 >9:02 52 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
637 1170 SEAN YOUNG 0:27:59 >9:02 13 M SIMPSONVILLE SC Kemet    
638 615 REID LEHMAN 0:28:00 >9:02 59 M SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
639 321 DAVID DYSON 0:28:00 >9:02 55 M SPARTANBURG SC GE    
640 70 EMMA BAUS 0:28:00 >9:02 12 F SIMPSONVILLE SC Caterpillar  
641 1017 MINHAJ SYED 0:28:01 >9:02 40 M GREER SC GE    
642 68 HELMUT BAUER 0:28:01 >9:02 54 M LYMAN SC BMW    
643 972 TIMOTHY SMITH 0:28:02 >9:02 33 M SENECA SC no team    
644 891 CHRISTINA RIDDLE 0:28:02 >9:02 30 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
645 163 TIANA CAIN 0:28:02 >9:03 32 F GREER SC no team    
646 202 DENNIS CHAPPELL 0:28:02 >9:03 52 M EASLEY SC GE    
647 1439 GHIRARDI ALAIN 0:28:03 >9:03 38 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
648 782 QUIM OLESTI 0:28:03 >9:03 35 M SIMPSONVILLE SC GE    
649 802 JARITZA PAGAN 0:28:04 >9:03 30 F GREENVILLE SC GE    
650 569 MARK KANNARNEY 0:28:04 >9:03 41 M LIBERTY SC no team    
651 597 DAN KYSER 0:28:04 >9:03 31 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
652 320 DEE DYSON 0:28:04 >9:03 53 F SPARTANBURG SC GE    
653 1559 NINA GORETOY 0:28:05 >9:04 25 F DUNCAN SC GHS    
654 1262 CATHERINE BISHOP 0:28:05 >9:04 13 F WEST POINT VA no team    
655 501 SCOTT HOLT 0:28:06 >9:04 18 M SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
656 830 JERRY PHELPS 0:28:06 >9:04 57 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
657 1260 MIKE LINK 0:28:09 >9:05 60 M SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
658 314 MICHAEL DUBOWSKI 0:28:10 >9:05 25 M SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
659 602 CHRIS LAMBERT 0:28:10 >9:05 39 M SIMPSONVILLE SC GE    
660 844 STEPHANIE POHLMAN 0:28:12 >9:05 29 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
661 36 ANGELA AUSTIN 0:28:13 >9:06 46 F FLAT ROCK NC GE    
662 164 TIM CAIN 0:28:14 >9:06 46 M TAYLORS SC Baldor    
663 1566 BOB WHENNEN 0:28:14 >9:06 5 M ABBEVILLE SC no  team    
664 456 SANDI HARDAWAY 0:28:15 >9:06 65 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
665 762 ADAM NEWBERRY 0:28:15 >9:07 31 M GREER SC Milliken    
666 1128 JANICE WILKINS 0:28:16 >9:07 63 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
667 51 BOB BANDHOLZ 0:28:16 >9:07 66 M GREER SC no team    
668 652 STEPHANIE LYKO 0:28:16 >9:07 27 F SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
669 413 REBECCA GLENN 0:28:17 >9:07 31 F EASLEY SC no team    
670 1145 CANDACE WOHN 0:28:18 >9:07 40 F EASLEY SC no team    
671 10 RAJAT AGGARWAL 0:28:19 >9:08 26 M GREENVILLE SC Michelin    
672 1480 LYNEL HILL 0:28:19 >9:08 42 F LYMAN SC no team    
673 1324 RUSSELL CRAIG 0:28:20 >9:08 24 M ANDERSON SC no team    
674 1270 KAYLIN OWENS 0:28:21 >9:08 15 F GREER SC no team    
675 394 BOBBY GENTRY 0:28:22 >9:09 54 M SIMPSONVILLE SC Kemet    
676 1245 SAM TOOKER 0:28:23 >9:09 29 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
677 6 WES ADAMS 0:28:24 >9:09 38 M SIMPSONVILLE SC Greenville Tech  
678 719 LISA MILDE 0:28:25 >9:10 35 F GREER SC no team    
679 38 JENA AYLOR 0:28:25 >9:10 28 F MAULDIN SC Michelin    
680 582 APRIL KLEIN 0:28:28 >9:11 40 F SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
681 434 VICKI GROGAN 0:28:29 >9:11 59 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
682 1036 DARIN THOMAS 0:28:30 >9:12 39 M GREER SC no team    
683 598 ERIN KYSER 0:28:32 >9:12 31 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
684 83 ERIN BEASLEY 0:28:33 >9:12 32 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
685 223 ANDY COLLETTI 0:28:33 >9:13 26 M GREENVILLE SC GE    
686 1312 JENNIFER BROOME 0:28:33 >9:13 39 F GREENVILLE SC GHS    
687 1292 VICKI SCHWARTZ 0:28:33 >9:13 54 F SPARTANBURG SC no team    
688 768 PETER NORMAN 0:28:34 >9:13 50 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
689 744 JIM MULLINAX 0:28:34 >9:13 26 M GREENVILLE SC Michelin    
690 1123 HALIE WHITEN 0:28:34 >9:13 20 F PELZER SC no team    
691 231 JEFF COOK 0:28:34 >9:13 49 M GREER SC no team    
692 399 JIM GIBBS 0:28:35 >9:13 45 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
693 233 TRACEY COOK 0:28:36 >9:13 46 F GREER SC no team    
694 978 KATIE SPEARS 0:28:36 >9:13 32 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
695 323 DUSTIN EARNHARDT 0:28:37 >9:14 32 M GREENVILLE SC GE    
696 426 ERICA GRANT 0:28:38 >9:14 32 F SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
697 493 JESSICA HOFFMAN 0:28:38 >9:14 27 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
698 883 JENNIFER RICE 0:28:38 >9:14 32 F SIMPSONVILLE SC 3M    
699 1142 SARAH WINSLOW 0:28:38 >9:14 35 F CLEMSON SC no team    
700 721 JACK MILLER 0:28:39 >9:15 65 M INMAN SC CH2M Hill    
701 326 RICK EBEL 0:28:40 >9:15 47 M GREER SC no team    
702 866 STEVEN RAU 0:28:40 >9:15 40 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
703 1024 GRETCHEN TAYLOR 0:28:42 >9:15 33 F GREER SC no team    
704 101 JOSEPH BLACK 0:28:42 >9:15 24 M GREENVILLE SC GE    
705 805 ANSLEY PANGLE 0:28:42 >9:15 32 F GREENVILLE SC GE    
706 524 JOE HUGHES 0:28:43 >9:15 46 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
707 7 STEVEN ADAMS JR 0:28:43 >9:16 38 M SPARTANBURG SC Rieter    
708 889 ROBERT RICHMOND 0:28:43 >9:16 38 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
709 333 SCOTT ELAM 0:28:44 >9:16 45 M SIMPSONVILLE SC GE    
710 77 ROBIN BAYLES 0:28:45 >9:16 29 F GREER SC Milliken    
711 352 LEIGH FELTZ 0:28:46 >9:17 34 F GREENVILLE SC GE    
712 1112 SUSAN WENINGER 0:28:47 >9:17 36 F SIMPSONVILLE SC GHS    
713 245 MICHAEL CRISP 0:28:48 >9:17 42 M HENDERSONVILLE NC GE    
714 364 BILL FISHER 0:28:48 >9:17 55 M SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
715 661 CREIGHTON MAGOUN 0:28:49 >9:18 25 M GREENVILLE SC Michelin    
716 132 BETH BRANYON 0:28:50 >9:18 53 F SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
717 1514 JACQUELINE LIU 0:28:51 >9:18 35 F SHANGHAI CHINA GE    
718 600 COLIN LAFEVER 0:28:53 >9:19 13 M BOILING SPRINGS SC Milliken    
719 833 JOE PHILLIPS 0:28:54 >9:19 36 M GREER SC no team    
720 410 KEVIN GILSTRAP 0:28:54 >9:19 49 M GREENVILLE SC GE    
721 100 ELISABETH BLACK 0:28:56 >9:20 25 F GREENVILLE SC GE    
722 1172 JENNA YUKO 0:28:57 >9:20 29 F SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
723 96 ARUNKANT BHAT 0:28:57 >9:20 48 M SIMPSONVILLE SC GE    
724 284 HASSIE DEMUTH 0:28:58 >9:21 41 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
725 169 CHIP CALLAHAM 0:28:59 >9:21 51 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
726 669 BRANDY MANLEY 0:29:02 >9:22 37 F GREER SC no team    
727 727 REBECCA MILLING 0:29:05 >9:23 39 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
728 1313 ANNA CLAIRE CABINESS 0:29:06 >9:23 18 F CLEMSON VA no team    
729 726 BRYAN MILLING 0:29:06 >9:23 39 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
730 342 PETER ERIKSON 0:29:07 >9:23 38 M BOILING SPRINGS SC Milliken    
731 214 EMILY CLEVER 0:29:08 >9:24 24 F GREENVILLE SC Michelin    
732 1140 FRANK WINGATE 0:29:08 >9:24 53 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
733 149 CHRISSIE BROWNING 0:29:08 >9:24 34 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
734 1013 ED SWEENY 0:29:10 >9:25 44 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
735 1095 CHRIS WARD 0:29:11 >9:25 26 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
736 485 JAMES HILL 0:29:11 >9:25 40 M MAULDIN SC no team    
737 1101 JANEEN WATTS 0:29:12 >9:25 31 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
738 967 GORDON SMITH 0:29:12 >9:25 50 M ANDERSON SC no team    
739 197 BOBBY CHANDLER 0:29:12 >9:25 77 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
740 825 DEVIN PERKINS 0:29:12 >9:25 26 M GREENVILLE SC GE    
741 1014 FORD SWEENY 0:29:13 >9:25 10 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
742 400 LAURA GIBBS 0:29:13 >9:25 30 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
743 1363 BILL LINN 0:29:14 >9:26 47 M SIMPSONVILLE SC Other    
744 211 JOHN CLEMENTS 0:29:19 >9:27 53 M SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
745 1293 KELLY WILLIAMS 0:29:20 >9:28 32 F MAULDIN SC no team    
746 1290 MARK SOBRAY 0:29:21 >9:28 60 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
747 1291 CARLY SOBRAY 0:29:21 >9:28 29 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
748 879 KELLI REPETTO 0:29:22 >9:28 24 F SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
749 1342 WENDY GREEN 0:29:23 >9:28 36 F UNION SC no team    
750 176 BILL CARRY 0:29:23 >9:28 57 M SPARTANBURG SC Rieter    
751 1379 LUC MORAND 0:29:23 >9:29 44 M SPARTANBURG SC Rieter    
752 2 ERIC ABED 0:29:23 >9:29 36 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
753 941 ROBERT SEDLER 0:29:23 >9:29 51 M TAYLORS SC AVX    
754 248 NOAH CROISSANT 0:29:26 >9:29 13 M SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
755 1315 NORMA CHANDLER 0:29:26 >9:30 45 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
756 1132 ANDREW WILLS 0:29:26 >9:30 41 M SIMPSONVILLE SC Kemet    
757 828 MICHAEL PEZANT 0:29:28 >9:30 32 M GREENVILLE SC GE    
758 355 ELLEN FERGUSON 0:29:29 >9:30 52 F GREER SC GHS    
759 840 DAVE PINE 0:29:30 >9:31 64 M GREER SC GE    
760 800 CRISTINE OYER 0:29:31 >9:31 32 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
761 167 RHONDA CALDWELL 0:29:31 >9:31 40 F ANDERSON SC TTI    
762 1239 MIKE MUNAFO 0:29:31 >9:31 63 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
763 487 TOM HINRICHS 0:29:31 >9:31 57 M HODGES SC no team    
764 1016 CHUCK SWOFFORD 0:29:32 >9:31 52 M GREENWOOD SC no team    
765 723 KRISTAL MILLER 0:29:32 >9:31 40 F PICKENS SC no team    
766 229 MEREDITH CONROY 0:29:32 >9:31 34 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
767 258 ELIZABETH DALE 0:29:32 >9:32 49 F GREER SC no team    
768 1466 LIZ BROWN 0:29:33 >9:32 51 F TAYLORS SC no team    
769 705 KRISTIN MCKERNAN 0:29:33 >9:32 31 F SIMPSONVILLE SC GE    
770 824 ANTONE PERKINS 0:29:34 >9:32 33 F MARIETTA SC no team    
771 859 ART PUTNAM 0:29:36 >9:33 48 M GREER SC Cryovac/Sealed Air  
772 693 MICHELLE MCDONALD 0:29:38 >9:33 42 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
773 1023 JOHN TARR 0:29:39 >9:34 41 M SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
774 961 KELLY SIVADON 0:29:39 >9:34 37 F SIMPSONVILLE SC Cryovac/Sealed Air  
775 682 KEVIN MARTIN 0:29:40 >9:34 41 M SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
776 1563 JOSEPH RICHARDS 0:29:40 >9:34 27 M EASLEY SC no team    
777 689 MARTHA MCCARTY 0:29:40 >9:34 33 F GREER SC no team    
778 1409 CONNIE WAGNER 0:29:40 >9:34 43 F LIBERTY SC St Jude Medical  
779 1412 MISSY WILKES 0:29:41 >9:34 34 F UNION SC no team    
780 27 LAURA ARN 0:29:41 >9:34 35 F SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
781 1482 MICHAEL SHEPHERD 0:29:41 >9:35 30 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
782 275 KELLIE DAVISHALL 0:29:41 >9:35 36 F PIEDMONT SC no team    
783 620 LAWRENCE LEVY 0:29:42 >9:35 24 M GREENVILLE SC GE    
784 55 STEVE BARBREY 0:29:42 >9:35 56 M GREER SC no team    
785 1152 AMY WORKMAN 0:29:44 >9:35 36 F WOODRUFF SC no team    
786 1103 SCOTT WEAVER 0:29:46 >9:36 49 M GREER SC no team    
787 548 HENRY JOHNSON 0:29:46 >9:36 31 M SENECA SC TTI    
788 948 MAGGIE SHERWOOD 0:29:46 >9:36 23 F MCHENRY IL no team    
789 347 RICHARD EVERHART 0:29:46 >9:36 49 M SIMPSONVILLE SC GE    
790 1420 WILLIAM CLARK 0:29:47 >9:36 43 M MAULDIN SC no tshirt    
791 1493 JESSIE BETTEN 0:29:48 >9:36 27 F GREER SC GE    
792 1473 CLYDE W BRICKLE III 0:29:48 >9:36 45 M TAYLORS SC no team    
793 742 RYAN MOSIER 0:29:48 >9:37 42 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
794 1151 PAULA WORD 0:29:48 >9:37 28 F GREENVILLE SC GE    
795 767 MIKE NOCITO 0:29:48 >9:37 58 M GREER SC no team    
796 545 ANNA JOHNSON 0:29:49 >9:37 21 F BOILING SPRINGS SC no team    
797 1147 RICK WOODS 0:29:52 >9:38 49 M GREER SC no team    
798 1528 SERGIO VELAZQUEZ 0:29:52 >9:38 23 M   SC DRAEXLMAIER  
799 650 ANGIE LYKO 0:29:52 >9:38 49 F PELZER SC no team    
800 47 ERICK BAKER 0:29:52 >9:38 42 M SIMPSONVILLE SC GE    
801 242 SARAH COX 0:29:52 >9:38 26 F ANDERSON SC no team    
802 1015 JON SWIFT 0:29:53 >9:38 33 M GREER SC no team    
803 938 AARON SEDLER 0:29:54 >9:38 14 M TAYLORS SC AVX    
804 393 LIZZIE GEISMAR 0:29:55 >9:39 28 F GREENVILLE SC AVX    
805 659 JERRY MADDEN 0:29:56 >9:39 52 M GREER SC no team    
806 1255 JEFF KANDEL 0:29:57 >9:40 45 M ANDERSON SC no team    
807 29 MICHAEL ARNOLD 0:29:57 >9:40 44 M ANDERSON SC no team    
808 268 JOHN DAOUST 0:29:58 >9:40 48 M SIMPSONVILLE SC GHS    
809 43 CRAIG BAILEY 0:30:02 >9:41 49 M GREENVILLE SC Joy Real Estate  
810 1387 FABIO ROMERO 0:30:03 >9:41 53 M SIMPSONVILLE SC TTI    
811 571 KATRIEL KASPERSKI 0:30:04 >9:42 17 F SIMPSONVILLE SC GE    
812 1534 TARA GROSS 0:30:06 >9:42 31 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
813 1538 ELIOTT STOKES 0:30:07 >9:43 29 M LAWRENCEVILLE GA no team    
814 725 DEANNA MILLIGAN 0:30:08 >9:43 26 F BOILING SPRINGS SC no team    
815 1369 KEITH MCCONNELL 0:30:10 >9:44 64 M GAITHERSBURG MD no team    
816 303 DAVE DODGE 0:30:10 >9:44 50 M DUNCAN SC no team    
817 921 AMY RUSS 0:30:12 >9:45 25 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
818 553 KALEY JOHNSON 0:30:12 >9:45 22 F GREENVILLE SC GE    
819 724 ALLISON MILLER 0:30:13 >9:45 23 F GREENVILLE SC GE    
820 605 BRANDON LATHAM 0:30:13 >9:45 33 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
821 1059 TRINI TUMLIN 0:30:14 >9:45 43 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
822 308 DANIEL DRAZENOVICH 0:30:15 >9:45 28 M GASTONIA NC Milliken    
823 708 MICHAEL MEADE 0:30:15 >9:45 43 M TAYLORS SC no team    
824 1362 JESS LINK 0:30:16 >9:46 29 F CLEMSON SC no team    
825 1547 MARSHALL COLLINS 0:30:18 >9:46 51 M CENTRAL SC no team    
826 497 NICHOLAS HOGBERG 0:30:18 >9:46 27 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
827 385 JOSEPH GAMBINO 0:30:22 >9:47 45 M GREENVILLE SC GE    
828 1343 MORGAN GREGG 0:30:24 >9:48 22 F GREER SC GHS    
829 625 SKYLAR LEWIS 0:30:24 >9:48 11 F SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
830 143 BETH BROWN 0:30:25 >9:48 41 F SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
831 942 CHRIS SEIGLER 0:30:26 >9:49 38 M HODGES SC GE    
832 1449 MARIA RHYS 0:30:28 >9:50 67 F SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
833 1156 MIKE WRIGHT 0:30:31 >9:50 62 M GREENVILLE SC Michelin    
834 1336 RAY EDWARDS 0:30:31 >9:51 63 M TAYLORS SC no team    
835 1525 JOHN LEWIS 0:30:32 >9:51 61 M GREENVILLE SC Fluor    
836 814 KRISTIN PATTERSON 0:30:33 >9:51 33 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
837 1498 LAUREN JOHNSON 0:30:33 >9:51 25 F GREENVILLE SC GE    
838 1497 KYLE EDELMAN 0:30:34 >9:52 24 M GREENVILLE SC GE    
839 704 FRANK MCKERNAN 0:30:36 >9:52 29 M SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
840 711 THOMAS MERLAU 0:30:36 >9:52 48 M GREENVILLE SC GE    
841 368 MATTHEW FLETCHER 0:30:36 >9:52 50 M TAYLORS SC no team    
842 157 STEVE BUNECKE 0:30:37 >9:52 44 M SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
843 156 JONATHAN BUNECKE 0:30:37 >9:52 5 M SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
844 50 KATE BALLEW 0:30:37 >9:53 23 F SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
845 604 LARK LARKINS 0:30:38 >9:53 40 M SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
846 1517 GREG CAMNIFF 0:30:38 >9:53 53 M GREER SC no team    
847 255 BRETT CUTSHALL 0:30:39 >9:53 31 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
848 558 KEVIN JONES 0:30:41 >9:54 41 M GREER SC no team    
849 1503 TROY RAFUSE 0:30:41 >9:54 39 M LIVERPOOL  NOVA SCOTIA CANADA Michelin    
850 188 BOB CASTELLO 0:30:41 >9:54 52 M GREER SC TGN    
851 1133 SARAH WILLS 0:30:43 >9:54 41 F SIMPSONVILLE SC Kemet    
852 1335 ANITA DRUM 0:30:44 >9:55 42 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
853 1219 MARTINA MEISSNER 0:30:45 >9:55 44 F GREENVILLE SC BMW    
854 290 AMY DEVORE 0:30:45 >9:55 23 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
855 731 JEANNE MOLLOY 0:30:45 >9:55 43 F GREER SC no team    
856 466 CARLOS HEIN 0:30:46 >9:55 38 M GREENVILLE SC GE    
857 247 DELANE CROISSANT 0:30:46 >9:55 37 F SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
858 631 GARY LITTLE 0:30:46 >9:55 44 M SIMPSONVILLE SC Monarch Elementary  
859 983 LAURA STANBRO 0:30:47 >9:55 48 F GREER SC Joy Real Estate  
860 236 SHAWN COREY 0:30:47 >9:56 28 F WILLIAMSTON SC no team    
861 984 RACHEL STANBRO 0:30:47 >9:56 16 F GREER SC Joy Real Estate  
862 632 JAKE LITTLE 0:30:48 >9:56 9 M SIMPSONVILLE SC Monarch Elementary  
863 196 WHITNEY CHAMBERS 0:30:49 >9:56 26 F WILLIAMSTON SC no team    
864 523 JAMES HUDSON 0:30:50 >9:57 59 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
865 1222 ANETTE OPPERTSHAEUSER 0:30:50 >9:57 48 F SIMPSONVILLE SC BMW    
866 498 LISA HOLBROOK 0:30:52 >9:57 49 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
867 701 BECKI MCKEE 0:30:53 >9:58 60 F SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
868 876 CAROLINE REINHARDT 0:30:53 >9:58 30 F GREENVILLE SC TGN    
869 970 MELANIE SMITH 0:30:54 >9:58 33 F GREENVILLE SC TGN    
870 52 JABECCA BANKS 0:30:54 >9:58 46 F SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
871 443 KRISTI HALEY 0:30:55 >9:58 44 F GREER SC no team    
872 547 CHRISTOPHER JOHNSON 0:30:56 >9:58 47 M BOILING SPRINGS SC no team    
873 1510 CINDY THOMAS 0:30:56 >9:58 52 F MAULDIN SC DRAEXLMAIER  
874 1555 ANNE BROOKS 0:30:57 >9:59 71 F SALEM SC no team    
875 114 STARR BOONE 0:30:58 >9:59 50 F GREER SC no team    
876 769 AARON NORRIS 0:30:58 >9:59 33 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
877 837 AMY PIEPER 0:30:58 >9:59 38 F GREER SC no team    
878 1155 KATHY WRIGHT 0:31:04 >10:01 60 F GREENVILLE SC Michelin    
879 764 TESSA NGUYEN 0:31:04 >10:01 29 F SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
880 1567 CLARK LEONARD 0:31:05 >10:01 27 M SHELBY NC no  team    
881 1241 SUSAN BROWN 0:31:05 >10:02 40 F GREENVILLE SC Proaxis    
882 1271 JOHN YEARY 0:31:05 >10:02 46 M SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
883 771 JOSH NORRIS 0:31:06 >10:02 34 M WILLIAMSTON SC no team    
884 765 STEPHANIE NICHOLS 0:31:08 >10:03 55 F TAYLORS SC Day & Zimmermann  
885 654 LINDSEY LYLES 0:31:08 >10:03 29 F SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
886 1231 LORI FAY 0:31:09 >10:03 47 F SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
887 655 TOYA LYLES 0:31:09 >10:03 52 F SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
888 1326 AMY CUNY 0:31:09 >10:03 46 F GREENVILLE SC GE    
889 848 TODD POOLE 0:31:11 >10:03 41 M PIEDMONT SC 3M    
890 1509 JACQUELINE SULLIVAN 0:31:12 >10:04 52 F EASLEY SC BMW    
891 748 MARY MURPHY 0:31:12 >10:04 25 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
892 1318 ANNA WALLACE CLARK 0:31:12 >10:04 13 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
893 1298 CANDACE MOTHERSHEAD 0:31:13 >10:04 33 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
894 1319 SCOTT CLARK 0:31:13 >10:04 41 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
895 536 SHANNON JACKSON 0:31:13 >10:04 46 F MAULDIN SC no team    
896 1372 HEATHER MEADORS 0:31:13 >10:04 43 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
897 1107 GREGG WELBORN 0:31:14 >10:05 61 M HARTSVILLE SC no team    
898 1022 DARCY TARR 0:31:16 >10:05 39 F SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
899 208 TAMMY DOVE CLARDY 0:31:16 >10:05 48 F EASLEY SC no team    
900 696 JENNIFER MCGAHA 0:31:18 >10:05 36 F ANDERSON SC no team    
901 515 KATIE HOSKINS 0:31:20 >10:06 49 F GREER SC Foster Law Firm  
902 770 JIM NORRIS 0:31:21 >10:06 63 M WILLIAMSTON SC no team    
903 313 LANITA DRUMMOND 0:31:21 >10:07 54 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
904 1208 DAN JOHNSON 0:31:21 >10:07 52 M TAYLORS SC no team    
905 90 HEATHER BERDANIER 0:31:23 >10:07 37 F PICKENS SC Adidas    
906 1106 CATHY WEISNER 0:31:23 >10:07 40 F MAULDIN SC no team    
907 146 SHEILA BROWN 0:31:23 >10:07 50 F ANDERSON SC no team    
908 136 KENNY BRIDWELL 0:31:26 >10:08 53 M SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
909 1308 DAN BERRY 0:31:26 >10:08 60 M SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
910 568 STEPHEN KANG 0:31:26 >10:08 44 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
911 406 JOHN GILL 0:31:28 >10:09 10 M GREENVILLE SC GTC    
912 1278 EDUARDO TORRES 0:31:28 >10:09 37 M BOILING SPRINGS SC Milliken    
913 1108 MATTHEW G WELBORN 0:31:29 >10:09 32 M GREENVILLE SC AFL    
914 965 ANJA SMITH 0:31:29 >10:09 30 F SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
915 849 STEVE POPE 0:31:31 >10:10 53 M ROEBUCK SC GE    
916 1404 GARY THOMPSON 0:31:31 >10:10 45 M SIMPSONVILLE SC St Jude Medical  
917 1160 FUYU XIE 0:31:32 >10:10 24 F SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
918 141 PAULETT BROOKS 0:31:34 >10:11 43 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
919 1389 MONICA SANDERSDURHAM 0:31:34 >10:11 41 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
920 572 DONALD KASPERSKI 0:31:35 >10:11 53 M SIMPSONVILLE SC GE    
921 140 JENNIFER BROOKS 0:31:37 >10:12 32 F EASLEY SC no team    
922 959 CYNTHIA SIMPSON 0:31:38 >10:12 31 F LAURENS SC no team    
923 937 PAULA SCOTT 0:31:39 >10:12 44 F SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
924 175 SCOTT CARLOW 0:31:40 >10:13 16 M SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
925 1361 TOM LAWS 0:31:40 >10:13 49 M MARIETTA SC no team    
926 174 ROBIN CARLOW 0:31:40 >10:13 50 F SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
927 903 ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ 0:31:41 >10:13 38 M HENDERSONVILLE NC GE    
928 1522 MARK MCCLURE 0:31:42 >10:13 47 M GREER SC SYNNEX    
929 1467 LAUREN MAHER 0:31:42 >10:14 41 F EASLEY SC no team    
930 1252 JAMES RICHARD 0:31:43 >10:14 39 M FOUNTAIN INN SC no team    
931 623 ROBIN LEWIS 0:31:47 >10:15 44 F SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
932 1323 LINDSEY CRAIG 0:31:49 >10:16 24 F ANDERSON SC no team    
933 1084 JAKE WADAS 0:31:50 >10:16 9 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
934 142 KATIE BROPHY 0:31:50 >10:16 53 F ROEBUCK SC no team    
935 1474 SUSAN SPENCER 0:31:50 >10:16 50 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
936 1373 JASON MEADORS 0:31:57 >10:18 44 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
937 471 SHERRY HELMS 0:31:57 >10:18 41 F SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
938 433 CHRISTINE GROGAN 0:31:58 >10:19 45 F SIMPSONVILLE SC GE    
939 809 NAVEEN PARMESHWAR 0:31:59 >10:19 41 M GREENVILLE SC GE    
940 755 ARYAN NAVEEN 0:31:59 >10:19 10 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
941 1450 MEAGAN HUGHES 0:32:02 >10:20 25 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
942 1307 LESLIE BENNETT 0:32:04 >10:20 37 F SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
943 291 JAMES DEWITT 0:32:04 >10:21 62 M SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
944 1500 JACKSON TURNER 0:32:07 >10:21 37 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
945 1501 LAURA TURNER 0:32:07 >10:21 32 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
946 389 SHANNON GARRITY 0:32:08 >10:22 38 F ANDERSON SC no team    
947 1197 CAROLYN GARDNER 0:32:09 >10:22 48 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
948 1527 ANDREA BENCIVENGO 0:32:10 >10:22 29 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
949 1491 JOE BETTEN 0:32:10 >10:22 26 M GREER SC GE    
950 1207 JANET MORNINGSTAR 0:32:13 >10:24 40 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
951 168 BECKY CALLAHAM 0:32:14 >10:24 48 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
952 974 GRAHAM SMITH 0:32:14 >10:24 42 M SIMPSONVILLE SC GE    
953 1161 RAM YADAVALLI 0:32:16 >10:24 34 M SIMPSONVILLE SC Caterpillar  
954 826 JUDY PERLEY 0:32:16 >10:24 30 F SIMPSONVILLE SC Michelin    
955 1272 MICHAEL PHILIPP 0:32:16 >10:25 40 M SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
956 1442 STEVE RAUCH 0:32:17 >10:25 59 M MAULDIN SC GE    
957 694 CATHERINE MCELHANY 0:32:17 >10:25 51 F HOUSTON TX no team    
958 1144 MIKE WOHLGEMUTH 0:32:19 >10:25 42 M SIMPSONVILLE SC AVX    
959 700 SHARON MCINTIRE 0:32:19 >10:25 42 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
960 407 MARGARET GILL 0:32:21 >10:26 45 F GREENVILLE SC GTC    
961 182 JOSIE STEWART 0:32:21 >10:26 44 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
962 685 ANGELA MAY 0:32:22 >10:26 49 F GREER SC no team    
963 1253 NICOLE HILL 0:32:23 >10:26 40 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
964 1225 WES SEXTON 0:32:26 >10:28 57 M SIMPSONVILLE SC BMW    
965 940 CALEB SEDLER 0:32:29 >10:29 17 M TAYLORS SC AVX    
966 459 MICHELLE HATTERSLEY 0:32:33 >10:30 19 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
967 1475 CAROLINE WINGATE 0:32:33 >10:30 21 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
968 382 GUENTER FULL 0:32:33 >10:30 73 M SIMPSONVILLE SC Michelin    
969 613 CHRISTINE LEGRAND 0:32:33 >10:30 28 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
970 1388 ANDREA ROUBAL 0:32:33 >10:30 42 F TAYLORS SC no team    
971 396 PATRICIA GEORGE 0:32:34 >10:30 47 F TAYLORS SC no team    
972 1141 MEREDITH WINGATE 0:32:34 >10:30 18 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
973 506 CHARLA HOPKINS 0:32:34 >10:30 48 F INMAN SC CH2M Hill    
974 966 BRIAN SMITH 0:32:36 >10:31 38 M WOODRUFF SC Adidas    
975 1261 BRYAN BISHOP 0:32:36 >10:31 38 M WEST POINT VA no team    
976 1263 CAMPBELL BISHOP 0:32:37 >10:31 10 F WEST POINT VA no team    
977 739 JAMES MORGAN 0:32:39 >10:32 51 M ANDERSON SC TTI    
978 1210 KRISTI PARNELL 0:32:40 >10:32 41 F WOODRUFF SC no team    
979 998 FRANCES STONE 0:32:40 >10:32 36 F GREER SC Sole Sisters  
980 200 ANGELA CHAPMAN 0:32:41 >10:32 35 F CENTRAL SC no team    
981 23 MARY LESLIE ANDERSON 0:32:41 >10:33 36 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
982 1382 CARYN NEAL 0:32:42 >10:33 45 F GREER SC Elliott Davis  
983 1411 MONIKA WELLS 0:32:43 >10:33 67 F GREER SC BMW    
984 225 GEORGE COLLINS 0:32:43 >10:33 67 M TAYLORS SC no team    
985 1280 JAMIE WAGGONER 0:32:46 >10:34 40 M EASLEY SC Michelin    
986 692 ALI MCDERMENT 0:32:48 >10:35 27 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
987 517 SOMER HOSKINS 0:32:51 >10:36 17 F GREER SC Foster Law Firm  
988 454 KAREN HAMPTON 0:32:54 >10:36 35 F SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
989 282 KRISTEN DEMASTUS 0:32:55 >10:37 32 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
990 695 DAVE MCELHANY 0:32:57 >10:37 50 M HOUSTON TX no team    
991 449 CHRISTY HAMBRIGHT 0:32:57 >10:38 41 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
992 450 CLAY HAMBRIGHT 0:32:57 >10:38 43 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
993 673 SUSAN MANN 0:32:59 >10:38 49 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
994 257 KATE DABBS 0:32:59 >10:38 26 F GREENVILLE SC Furman    
995 1154 MIKE WORKMAN 0:32:59 >10:38 66 M WOODRUFF SC no team    
996 906 MICHAEL ROGERS 0:33:02 >10:39 47 M FOUNTAIN INN SC no team    
997 1504 KELLI DEADDER 0:33:03 >10:39 43 F LIVERPOOL  NOVA SCOTIA CANADA Michelin    
998 964 ALYSON SMITH 0:33:03 >10:40 29 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
999 963 TIM SMALLWOOD 0:33:04 >10:40 54 M HODGES SC no team    
1000 1204 MARY ANN WALL 0:33:06 >10:40 49 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
1001 1380 CHRISTY MOYER 0:33:06 >10:41 44 F SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
1002 505 LINDA HOOD 0:33:07 >10:41 55 F TAYLORS SC GE    
1003 1381 DAVID MOYER 0:33:07 >10:41 49 M SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
1004 596 STACY KUZMICK 0:33:09 >10:41 30 F GREER SC no team    
1005 990 KEN STEKETEE 0:33:09 >10:42 54 M GREER SC Day Zimmermann  
1006 213 DENISE CLEVELAND 0:33:10 >10:42 43 F MAULDIN SC Cryovac/Sealed Air  
1007 153 NANCY BRYANT 0:33:10 >10:42 50 F SIMPSONVILLE SC Interim    
1008 318 KATHLEEN DURAVA 0:33:13 >10:43 60 F TRAVELERS REST SC no team    
1009 819 WILLIAM PELLETIER 0:33:15 >10:44 13 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
1010 1080 CHRISTOPHER VINCENT 0:33:21 >10:45 25 M SIMPSONVILLE SC GE    
1011 1081 REBECCA VINCENT 0:33:21 >10:45 28 F SIMPSONVILLE SC GE    
1012 1542 KEITH WHITE 0:33:22 >10:46 55 M ANDERSON SC no team    
1013 350 MARIUM FAULKNER 0:33:28 >10:47 39 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
1014 508 ADRIANNE HORNE 0:33:29 >10:48 26 F SIMPSONVILLE SC Michelin    
1015 1392 ALLYSON SEITZER 0:33:30 >10:48 25 F SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
1016 428 ALEXANDRA GREGG 0:33:30 >10:48 24 F GREER SC Michelin    
1017 1083 DOUG WADAS 0:33:31 >10:49 49 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
1018 496 MEGHAN HOGBERG 0:33:32 >10:49 27 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
1019 403 CATHY GIBSON 0:33:33 >10:49 57 F TRAVELERS REST SC no team    
1020 1557 BLAINE GRANT 0:33:37 >10:51 53 M EASLEY SC no team    
1021 519 AMY HOWARD 0:33:39 >10:51 41 F GREER SC no team    
1022 1421 KOLBY CLARK 0:33:39 >10:51 17 M MAULDIN SC no tshirt    
1023 958 JACQUELINE SIMON 0:33:42 >10:52 23 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
1024 943 CHRISTINE SELVAGGIO 0:33:43 >10:53 30 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
1025 108 HARRY BLUMER 0:33:44 >10:53 67 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
1026 1209 KIM JOHNSON 0:33:46 >10:53 52 F TAYLORS SC no team    
1027 1433 CRISTIN COOPER 0:33:49 >10:54 28 F FLAT ROCK NC no team    
1028 1453 KEEGAN MAZUR 0:33:51 >10:55 13 M SIMPSONVILLE SC Michelin    
1029 887 BRUCE RICHARDSON 0:33:52 >10:55 51 M MAULDIN SC Day & Zimmermann  
1030 110 TRAVIS BOGAN 0:33:53 >10:55 41 M PICKENS SC no team    
1031 137 CINDY BRITTON 0:33:53 >10:56 46 F SPARTANBURG SC no team    
1032 262 ROBERT DANIEL 0:33:54 >10:56 44 M RUTHERFORDTON NC no team    
1033 1455 PEACHES PYLES 0:33:56 >10:57 39 F SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
1034 252 CATHLEEN CROWLEY-KOSCHNITZKI 0:33:59 >10:58 50 F SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
1035 111 SCOTT BOILEAU 0:34:01 >10:58 40 M SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
1036 584 BILL KLINE 0:34:01 >10:58 64 M GREENVILL SC no team    
1037 1008 ANNE SULLIVAN 0:34:02 >10:59 56 F SIMPSONVILLE SC GE    
1038 577 CAMERON KING 0:34:03 >10:59 25 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
1039 862 SUSAN QUINDAG 0:34:03 >10:59 56 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
1040 945 IBRAHIM SEZER 0:34:06 >10:59 31 M GREENVILLE SC GE    
1041 619 KATHRYN LENTINI 0:34:08 >11:00 24 F GREENVILLE SC GE    
1042 580 LESLIE KING 0:34:09 >11:01 49 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
1043 230 JEREMY CONYERS 0:34:11 >11:02 29 M SIMPSONVILLE SC Caterpillar  
1044 1026 TAINAKA SEABROOK 0:34:12 >11:02 30 F SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
1045 1006 SANDRA SULLIVAN 0:34:17 >11:03 51 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
1046 442 STEVEN HALBERT 0:34:18 >11:04 30 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
1047 1146 JOHN WOOD 0:34:18 >11:04 69 M GREER SC GE    
1048 64 HENRI BARROS 0:34:19 >11:04 45 M GREER SC Michelin    
1049 65 PHILIP BARROS 0:34:19 >11:04 14 M GREER SC Michelin    
1050 191 ANGIE CASTILLO 0:34:19 >11:04 17 F EASLEY SC TTI    
1051 997 GABRIELE STINGL 0:34:20 >11:05 43 F SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
1052 116 MARILYN BOOTH 0:34:21 >11:05 59 F ANDERSON SC no team    
1053 1238 MATTHEW CAZESSUS 0:34:27 >11:06 34 M SIMPSONVILLE SC Greenville Tech  
1054 1492 TIM PFAFFENROTH 0:34:28 >11:07 45 M TAYLORS SC GE    
1055 11 RUTH ALBRIGHT 0:34:28 >11:07 49 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
1056 398 LUCY GIAMETTA 0:34:29 >11:07 28 F GREENVILLE SC GE    
1057 929 LESLIE SCHAFFER 0:34:32 >11:08 36 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
1058 878 JOSHUA RENGASAWMY 0:34:34 >11:09 28 M GREENVILLE SC GE    
1059 312 CARL DRIVER 0:34:37 >11:10 44 M GREER SC Michelin    
1060 714 KAYLI MERRITT 0:34:38 >11:10 32 F PIEDMONT SC no team    
1061 1041 JACKSON THOMPSON 0:34:41 >11:11 10 M PIEDMONT SC TGN    
1062 1051 KIM TOMLINSON 0:34:41 >11:11 28 F GREENWOOD SC no team    
1063 467 SUSAN HEISER 0:34:43 >11:12 54 F GREER SC no team    
1064 1040 DOROTHY GRACE THOMPSON 0:34:43 >11:12 15 F PIEDMONT SC TGN    
1065 578 DICK KING 0:34:45 >11:13 58 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
1066 1403 JEFF THOMASON 0:34:48 >11:14 54 M CLINTON SC no team    
1067 607 JULIA LAWSON 0:34:49 >11:14 23 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
1068 686 DANA MCBRIDE 0:34:50 >11:14 27 F ANDERSON SC no team    
1069 1310 ERICA BROOKS 0:34:52 >11:15 34 F MAULDIN SC no team    
1070 18 ALEXANDER ALPERIN 0:34:54 >11:15 69 M SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
1071 1408 CLARK WAGNER 0:34:55 >11:15 44 M LIBERTY SC St Jude Medical  
1072 857 DEBBY PRESNELL 0:34:55 >11:16 60 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
1073 1426 LAUREN HENDRIX 0:34:56 >11:16 23 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
1074 698 CHASIDY MCGLOTHLIN 0:35:03 >11:18 26 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
1075 1223 KLAUS OPPERTSHAEUSER 0:35:03 >11:18 51 M SIMPSONVILLE SC BMW    
1076 691 PHILLIP MCCREIGHT 0:35:04 >11:19 45 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
1077 123 JAMES BOWLES 0:35:05 >11:19 38 M SIMPSONVILLE SC AVX    
1078 1137 SHERMAN WILSON 0:35:05 >11:19 38 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
1079 1359 KATIE KEY 0:35:05 >11:19 31 F GREENVILLE SC Other    
1080 1124 MICHAEL WHITMAN 0:35:06 >11:19 62 M ANDERSON SC no team    
1081 469 TORI HEISER WHATLEY 0:35:07 >11:19 14 F GREER SC no team    
1082 751 TAMMY MUTH 0:35:08 >11:20 44 F CLEMSON SC no team    
1083 32 TRACY ARWOOD 0:35:08 >11:20 42 F CLEMSON SC no team    
1084 84 BILL BECKWITH 0:35:08 >11:20 79 M CENTRAL SC no team    
1085 699 PATTY MCGLOTHLIN 0:35:10 >11:20 47 F CASTLETON VA no team    
1086 468 JESI HEISER WHATLEY 0:35:10 >11:21 14 F GREER SC no team    
1087 1370 BETSY MCLENDON 0:35:14 >11:22 49 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
1088 384 ARISSA GAINES 0:35:16 >11:22 46 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
1089 344 FRANK ESKRIDGE 0:35:16 >11:23 52 M GADSDEN AL no team    
1090 488 EILEEN HINSON 0:35:17 >11:23 58 F SIMPSONVILLE SC Interim    
1091 57 JOSEPH BARKSDALE 0:35:22 >11:25 33 M TAYLORS SC no team    
1092 1268 DANNY BAKER 0:35:24 >11:25 42 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
1093 1113 AARON WEST 0:35:24 >11:25 39 M WILLIAMSTON SC no team    
1094 533 ALLISON IORI 0:35:24 >11:25 33 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
1095 481 DONNA HERTLING 0:35:27 >11:26 62 F GREENVILLE SC fluor    
1096 817 AMELIA PELLETIER 0:35:28 >11:26 12 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
1097 818 WILL PELLETIER 0:35:29 >11:26 38 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
1098 380 RON FRIIS 0:35:31 >11:27 44 M GREENVILLE SC Furman    
1099 1487 ERIC JAMES 0:35:33 >11:28 33 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
1100 683 ROD MARTIN 0:35:37 >11:29 44 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
1101 885 KRISTIN RICE 0:35:38 >11:30 36 F LYMAN SC GHS    
1102 1235 SHARON NELSON 0:35:39 >11:30 47 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
1103 147 TONY BROWN 0:35:40 >11:30 51 M ANDERSON SC no team    
1104 133 FATIMA BREWTON 0:35:43 >11:31 36 F WELLFORD SC no team    
1105 1056 TOM TRIPLITT 0:35:43 >11:31 58 M TRAVELERS REST SC Furman    
1106 1247 JACQUE GRAY 0:35:43 >11:31 58 F SIMPSONVILLE SC Interim    
1107 973 WANDA COPELAND SMITH 0:35:44 >11:31 31 F BUFFALO SC Milliken    
1108 609 MELISSA LEE 0:35:45 >11:32 37 F SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
1109 66 CARLA BASS 0:35:45 >11:32 43 F SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
1110 397 ANDREW GIAMETTA 0:35:46 >11:32 30 M GREENVILLE SC GE    
1111 969 KYNDALL SMITH 0:35:47 >11:32 33 F WOODRUFF SC Adidas    
1112 1454 BRUNA LAS CASAS 0:35:51 >11:34 31 F SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
1113 1533 GRETCHEN SLOSSER 0:35:52 >11:34 46 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
1114 322 ELIZABETH EARLE 0:35:56 >11:35 36 F GREENVILLE SC Joy Real Estate  
1115 499 ANNA HOLLEMAN 0:35:58 >11:36 21 F CLEMSON SC no team    
1116 1418 BEAU BROWN 0:35:58 >11:36 7 M GREENVILLE SC no tshirt    
1117 1469 TINA JULIAN 0:35:59 >11:36 40 F GREER SC no team    
1118 1417 ANNA KATE BROWN 0:35:59 >11:36 38 F GREENVILLE SC no tshirt    
1119 1234 MACLAINE SWEENY 0:36:00 >11:36 12 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
1120 1233 KYRA FAY 0:36:00 >11:36 12 F SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
1121 49 CAYCE BALLARD 0:36:00 >11:37 18 F PIEDMONT SC no team    
1122 718 GARY MIESSE 0:36:02 >11:37 71 M SIMPSONVILLE SC Michelin    
1123 378 LEIGH ANN FRICK 0:36:02 >11:37 44 F SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
1124 293 KAREN DIEMINGER 0:36:11 >11:40 48 F SIMPSONVILLE SC BMW    
1125 1464 HEATHER STREATER 0:36:13 >11:41 43 F LYMAN SC no team    
1126 210 DALE CLEAVELAND 0:36:16 >11:42 59 M EASLEY SC GE    
1127 935 EVIE SCHREINER 0:36:21 >11:43 9 F SIMPSONVILLE SC Monarch Elementary  
1128 88 TRACY BENCH 0:36:24 >11:45 43 F CHESNEE SC no team    
1129 1405 JOAN THOMPSON 0:36:25 >11:45 67 F GREER SC no team    
1130 526 BRYAN HUNTER 0:36:26 >11:45 58 M MAULDIN SC Metlife    
1131 988 MINDI STEELE 0:36:28 >11:45 59 F MAULDIN SC Fluor    
1132 1165 STEVE YEARGIN 0:36:29 >11:46 40 M GREENVILLE SC Caterpillar  
1133 220 KEVIN COFFEY 0:36:32 >11:47 31 M GREER SC no team    
1134 932 KATHY SCHMEDDING 0:36:33 >11:47 44 F FOUNTAIN INN SC Michelin    
1135 562 NOELLE KACHINSKY 0:36:34 >11:48 34 F BRISTOL TN Caterpillar  
1136 538 JENNIFER JAMES 0:36:39 >11:49 44 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
1137 1429 PARKS ALEXANDER 0:36:42 >11:50 39 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
1138 1428 CLAIRE ALEXANDER 0:36:42 >11:50 37 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
1139 465 EMELIE HEGARTY 0:36:43 >11:50 26 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
1140 1435 REGINA SHELLEY 0:36:44 >11:51 46 F SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
1141 846 AMY PONTON 0:36:44 >11:51 40 F SIMPSONVILLE SC Monarch Elementary  
1142 847 ANDREW PONTON 0:36:45 >11:51 10 M SIMPSONVILLE SC Monarch Elementary  
1143 1163 JOSEPH YANES 0:36:49 >11:52 30 M SENECA SC no team    
1144 1300 SHARON OBRYANT 0:36:50 >11:53 58 F ENOREE SC no team    
1145 1478 JONATHAN COX 0:36:51 >11:53 27 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
1146 346 DONNA EVANS 0:36:52 >11:53 34 F BOILING SPRINGS SC no team    
1147 317 CHRISTIAN DUNHAM 0:36:53 >11:54 24 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
1148 1295 BRENDA FOSTER 0:36:57 >11:55 45 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
1149 417 SARAH GOLDSMITH 0:36:58 >11:55 44 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
1150 546 CHERYL JOHNSON 0:37:03 >11:57 45 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
1151 638 BENNIE LOPER 0:37:04 >11:57 43 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
1152 1277 JENNA KOCHENAUER 0:37:07 >11:58 40 F GREER SC no team    
1153 263 RUSS DANIEL 0:37:07 >11:58 40 M SIMPSONVILLE SC Monarch Elementary  
1154 265 SETH DANIEL 0:37:08 >11:59 10 M SIMPSONVILLE SC Monarch Elementary  
1155 936 FAYTHE SCHREINER 0:37:11 >11:59 40 F SIMPSONVILLE SC Monarch Elementary  
1156 1054 KAREN TRAYNHAM 0:37:11 >11:59 60 F PICKENS SC no team    
1157 902 MARSELLA RODRIGUEZ 0:37:11 >11:59 8 F DANA NC no team    
1158 264 RUSTY DANIEL 0:37:12 >11:59 8 M SIMPSONVILLE SC Monarch Elementary  
1159 1338 ANGIE ERVIN 0:37:12 >12:00 43 F TAYLORS SC no team    
1160 445 GUANTIA HALL 0:37:13 >12:00 47 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
1161 511 DEBI HORTON 0:37:14 >12:01 46 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
1162 976 KERRIE SONCRANT 0:37:15 >12:01 42 F SIMPSONVILLE SC Ford Motor Credit Company
1163 1093 LESLIE WALTZ 0:37:16 >12:01 36 F SIMPSONVILLE SC AVX    
1164 500 ANNE HOLLEMAN 0:37:18 >12:02 58 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
1165 416 FELICIA GOINS 0:37:19 >12:02 42 F GREENVILLE SC Kemet    
1166 276 AMANDA DAWE 0:37:19 >12:02 32 F SIMPSONVILLE SC Cryovac/Sealed Air  
1167 458 ASHLEY HARRISON 0:37:24 >12:04 13 F TAYLORS SC no team    
1168 289 ERIKA DEROBERTS 0:37:25 >12:04 36 F FOUNTAIN INN SC no team    
1169 172 ROSIE CAPRON 0:37:26 >12:04 27 F SIMPSONVILLE SC Fluor    
1170 1416 WILL BROWN 0:37:26 >12:05 38 M GREENVILLE SC no tshirt    
1171 1447 JOEL FITZPATRICK 0:37:28 >12:05 42 M LYMAN SC no team    
1172 954 MICHELLE SIMMONS 0:37:28 >12:05 47 F SIMPSONVILLE SC TGN    
1173 85 KARRIE BEEMAN 0:37:29 >12:05 44 F FOUNTAIN INN SC Michelin    
1174 356 EMILY FERGUSON 0:37:31 >12:06 26 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
1175 1296 BRANDI THOMPSON 0:37:31 >12:06 33 F GRAY COURT SC no team    
1176 939 AIMEE SEDLER 0:37:35 >12:07 50 F TAYLORS SC AVX    
1177 798 TREY OWENS 0:37:37 >12:08 11 M GREER SC Monarch Elementary  
1178 1332 PAUL DENNIS 0:37:37 >12:08 20 M EASLEY SC St Jude Medical  
1179 477 MANDI HENNIGAN 0:37:37 >12:08 48 M GREENVILLE SC TGN    
1180 1436 ROBERT SHELLEY 0:37:38 >12:08 46 M SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
1181 16 EKATERINA ALEXOVA 0:37:45 >12:11 51 F EASLEY SC no team    
1182 1526 ANGELA LOCKMAN 0:37:46 >12:11 46 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
1183 154 RON BRYANT 0:37:47 >12:11 70 M TAYLORS SC no team    
1184 131 JULIET BRANDAU 0:37:47 >12:11 43 F IVA SC no team    
1185 750 STACEY MUSCARELLA 0:37:47 >12:11 43 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
1186 1003 KAYLA STORM 0:37:48 >12:12 30 F GREER SC no team    
1187 1004 KEITH STORM 0:37:51 >12:12 31 M GREER SC no team    
1188 435 JERRY GROGAN 0:37:54 >12:14 46 M SIMPSONVILLE SC GE    
1189 395 KYLE GENTRY 0:37:55 >12:14 18 M SIMPSONVILLE SC Kemet    
1190 448 HOWARD HALVERSON 0:37:56 >12:14 42 M MAULDIN SC GE    
1191 486 KATHY HILL 0:38:00 >12:15 45 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
1192 266 TRACEY DANIEL 0:38:02 >12:16 41 F SIMPSONVILLE SC Monarch Elementary  
1193 224 DANIELLE COLLIER 0:38:04 >12:16 37 F ANDERSON SC no team    
1194 1289 ANGIE CHAMBERS 0:38:04 >12:17 43 F SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
1195 1048 TRISTA TILLEY 0:38:04 >12:17 42 F SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
1196 195 BOB CHAMBERS 0:38:05 >12:17 45 M SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
1197 335 JENNIFER ELEY 0:38:10 >12:18 40 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
1198 334 AIDAN ELEY 0:38:10 >12:19 10 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
1199 895 JEANNETTE RIVERA 0:38:10 >12:19 46 F FOUNTAIN INN SC AVX    
1200 544 CARLY JENDRON 0:38:11 >12:19 31 F CHARLOTTE NC no team    
1201 1440 PHYLLIS SMITH 0:38:12 >12:19 45 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
1202 377 ROBERT FRAMPTON 0:38:17 >12:21 53 M GREER SC Greenville Tech  
1203 1078 CHRIS VERRILLI 0:38:21 >12:22 50 M GREER SC no team    
1204 788 JACQUI O’NEAL 0:38:21 >12:22 42 F MAULDIN SC no team    
1205 1034 ANTHONY THERMOS 0:38:22 >12:23 56 M GREER SC GE    
1206 348 KAREN FARMER 0:38:23 >12:23 56 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
1207 95 PAUL BEVER 0:38:23 >12:23 63 M SIMPSONVILLE SC Michelin    
1208 349 TARA FARMER 0:38:27 >12:24 32 F SPARTANBURG SC no team    
1209 759 BRIDGET NESBETT 0:38:29 >12:25 41 F FOUNTAIN INN SC GHS    
1210 927 LISA SCHADT 0:38:29 >12:25 49 F FOUNTAIN INN SC no team    
1211 610 TOU LEE 0:38:31 >12:25 31 M INMAN SC no team    
1212 120 BETH BOURNE 0:38:36 >12:27 48 F GREER SC AVX    
1213 305 APRIL DOVE 0:38:38 >12:27 36 F GREENVILLE SC Greenville Tech  
1214 329 STEVE EDLIN 0:38:39 >12:28 50 M GREER SC no team    
1215 207 CARMELLA CIOFFI 0:38:42 >12:29 44 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
1216 1488 DONNA BIXBY 0:38:44 >12:29 39 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
1217 218 JILL CODY 0:38:47 >12:30 51 F TRAVELERS REST SC no team    
1218 367 REBECCA FITZSIMMONS 0:38:50 >12:32 45 F EASLEY SC no team    
1219 431 CARRIE GRIMARD 0:38:51 >12:32 42 F MAULDIN SC GE    
1220 204 HEIDI CHESKO 0:38:54 >12:33 44 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
1221 301 JACK DIVERS 0:38:55 >12:33 15 M SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
1222 513 ADRIANA HOSKINS 0:38:56 >12:33 39 F SIMPSONVILLE SC Kemet    
1223 688 LYNN MCCARTER 0:38:56 >12:34 55 F FOUNTAIN INN SC AVX    
1224 105 HUNTER BLAKE 0:39:03 >12:35 43 F SPARTANBURG SC Milliken    
1225 1171 SARA YOUNGQUIST 0:39:06 >12:37 39 F SIMPSONVILLE SC Ford Motor Credit Company
1226 402 BECKY GIBSON 0:39:07 >12:37 41 F SPARTANBURG SC Milliken    
1227 1419 LESSIE WILLIAMS 0:39:11 >12:38 45 F GREENVILLE SC no tshirt    
1228 1213 PAUL WHITE 0:39:12 >12:38 61 M GREER SC no team    
1229 1399 DEIRDRE STOKES 0:39:12 >12:39 26 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
1230 250 KATIE CROTCHETT 0:39:13 >12:39 32 F SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
1231 934 PEGGY SCHOTSCH 0:39:15 >12:40 64 F GREER SC GE    
1232 1333 REGINA DENNIS 0:39:15 >12:40 51 F EASLEY SC St Jude Medical  
1233 359 PETER FERRIE 0:39:17 >12:40 2 M SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
1234 1257 TOM HENDERSON 0:39:18 >12:40 73 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
1235 307 BOBBY DOWNS 0:39:18 >12:40 54 M SIMPSONVILLE SC GE    
1236 121 LOUISA BOURNE 0:39:18 >12:41 12 F GREER SC AVX    
1237 636 KIM LONG 0:39:22 >12:42 39 F SIMPSONVILLE SC Monarch Elementary  
1238 635 CELIA LONG 0:39:23 >12:42 9 F SIMPSONVILLE SC Monarch Elementary  
1239 1515 MATT HERMAN 0:39:24 >12:42 29 M GREER SC JAY REAL ESTATE  
1240 192 NORA CASTILLO 0:39:27 >12:44 40 F EASLEY SC TTI    
1241 3 ALDWIN ABELLADA 0:39:30 >12:45 42 M SIMPSONVILLE SC GE    
1242 1079 ISABELLE VERRILLI 0:39:34 >12:46 15 F GREER SC Interim    
1243 1448 KAREN SHRIDE 0:39:35 >12:46 46 F TAYLORS SC no team    
1244 668 VICTORIA MALPICA 0:39:40 >12:48 43 F SIMPSONVILLE SC Michelin    
1245 660 VICKI MADDOX 0:39:48 >12:50 54 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
1246 1069 SANDY UPTON 0:39:48 >12:50 46 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
1247 1045 OLGU TANRIVERDI 0:39:50 >12:51 35 M SIMPSONVILLE SC GE    
1248 54 SHERIE BARBARE 0:39:54 >12:52 46 F GREER SC no team    
1249 823 SHANITA PEPPERS 0:39:56 >12:53 43 F GREENVILLE SC GHS    
1250 1297 HOPE SMALL 0:40:04 >12:55 48 F UNION SC no team    
1251 1562 KEITH COLLINS 0:40:08 >12:57 52 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
1252 8 ANGELA ADAMSBAUER 0:40:13 >12:58 48 F GREER SC BMW    
1253 1119 DANNY WHISNANT 0:40:16 >12:59 49 M UNION SC no team    
1254 1423 SHERI MCCAULEY 0:40:17 >12:59 54 F GREENVILLE SC no tshirt    
1255 1385 CHRIS RAYBURN 0:40:18 >13:00 49 F GREER SC no team    
1256 1452 CARYL GUNTER 0:40:18 >13:00 66 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
1257 797 TAYLOR OWENS 0:40:19 >13:00 9 F SIMPSONVILLE SC Monarch Elementary  
1258 796 ROBERT OWENS 0:40:21 >13:01 40 M SIMPSONVILLE SC Monarch Elementary  
1259 540 MAXINE JAMISON 0:40:31 >13:04 17 F GREER SC no team    
1260 563 JESSICA KADLEC 0:40:37 >13:06 31 F GREENVILLE SC GE    
1261 1321 SARAHELLEN CORNEY 0:40:37 >13:06 28 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
1262 472 MARY HEMBREE 0:40:40 >13:07 51 F CAMPOBELLO SC Milliken    
1263 628 JENNIFER LINDOW 0:40:40 >13:07 28 F SALEM SC no team    
1264 618 ELLEN LEIGH 0:40:42 >13:07 48 F ANDERSON SC AVX    
1265 821 TARINEY PEPPER 0:40:42 >13:08 12 F GREENVILLE SC TGN    
1266 795 JALYN OWENS 0:40:58 >13:13 9 F GREER SC Monarch Elementary  
1267 794 ANGIE OWENS 0:40:59 >13:13 49 F GREER SC Monarch Elementary  
1268 1065 STEPHEN TURNER 0:41:02 >13:14 33 M EASLEY SC Interim    
1269 799 KELLY OWINGS 0:41:12 >13:17 37 F MAULDIN SC no team    
1270 1548 JANIE COLLINS 0:41:12 >13:17 55 F CENTRAL SC no team    
1271 1451 CARLOS RHYS 0:41:19 >13:20 57 M SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
1272 1096 JOHN WARNER 0:41:25 >13:22 59 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
1273 1266 JACQUI FOSTER 0:41:30 >13:23 58 F GREER SC no team    
1274 1299 JANIS LEIDLEIN 0:41:31 >13:24 58 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
1275 1541 JP PFEIFER 0:41:31 >13:24 27 M COLUMBIA SC no team    
1276 1011 RANDALL SUMMERLIN 0:41:34 >13:25 52 M TAYLORS SC GE    
1277 557 ELLA JANE JONES 0:41:37 >13:25 10 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
1278 923 TINA RENEE SANDOVAL 0:41:39 >13:26 41 F SIMPSONVILLE SC GHS    
1279 752 NEELY MYERS 0:41:42 >13:27 27 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
1280 228 ANDY CONLIN 0:41:51 >13:30 45 M GREER SC no team    
1281 603 JUAN LARA 0:41:52 >13:30 44 M SIMPSONVILLE SC Greenville Tech  
1282 709 MELODY MEISENBACH 0:41:52 >13:30 42 F GREENVILLE SC GHS    
1283 304 WADE DONNA 0:41:55 >13:31 52 F GREER SC GHS    
1284 633 JIL LITTLEJOHN 0:42:03 >13:34 34 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
1285 272 JOHN DAVIS 0:42:05 >13:35 57 M SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
1286 139   0:42:12 >13:36              
1287 45 JOY BAILEY 0:42:12 >13:36 68 F GREENVILLE SC Joy Real Estate  
1288 386 CLAUDIA GARCIA 0:42:12 >13:36 24 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
1289 162 TAMI CAIN 0:42:13 >13:37 51 F ANDERSON SC no team    
1290 1122 MARGARET WHITE 0:42:13 >13:37 53 F SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
1291 1139 STEPHANIE WINFREE 0:42:13 >13:37 35 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
1292 1061 HEATHER TURNER 0:42:18 >13:39 32 F EASLEY SC Interim    
1293 924 MARTHA SANGA 0:42:19 >13:39 60 F TAYLORS SC Cryovac/Sealed Air  
1294 1532 METTA JAMES 0:42:23 >13:40 53 F GREENVILLE SC ALLEN TATE REALTORS  
1295 520 LEAH HOWARD 0:42:25 >13:41 38 F SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
1296 1109 SHANNON WELDON 0:42:26 >13:41 42 F SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
1297 564 DEBBIE KAHL 0:42:27 >13:42 51 F FOUNTAIN INN SC AVX    
1298 754 GINGER NASERI 0:42:28 >13:42 53 F AFTON TN no team    
1299 332 TOM EGGLETON 0:42:35 >13:44 66 M GREER SC no team    
1300 331 LAURA EGGLETON 0:42:37 >13:45 34 F SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
1301 1001 ARIANE STOPPENHAGEN 0:42:39 >13:45 9 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
1302 1495 HEATHER TURNER 0:42:39 >13:45 38 F DUNCAN SC no team    
1303 1396 VICKY SMITH 0:42:42 >13:46 38 F SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
1304 1130 EMMITT WILLIAMS 0:42:47 >13:48 44 M MOORE SC Caterpillar  
1305 1430 ADDIE CLAY 0:42:48 >13:48 51 F GREER SC no team    
1306 556 CHAD JONES 0:42:55 >13:51 43 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
1307 1410 CARRIE WEIMER 0:43:01 >13:52 36 F SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
1308 869 MARTHA REED 0:43:03 >13:53 51 F GREER SC Monarch Elementary  
1309 299 CRYSTAL DIVERS 0:43:10 >13:55 43 F SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
1310 1002 DAVID STOPPENHAGEN 0:43:12 >13:56 57 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
1311 444 ROBERT HALEY 0:43:15 >13:57 46 M GREER SC no team    
1312 656 MARSHA LYON 0:43:38 >14:05 69 F TRAVELERS REST SC no team    
1313 911 DOUGLAS ROSOVITZ 0:43:45 >14:07 42 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
1314 103 KATHY BLACKWELL 0:43:45 >14:07 53 F MAULDIN SC Kemet    
1315 1162 FELIPE YANES 0:43:53 >14:09 63 M TAMPA FL no team    
1316 581 SCOTT KITSON 0:43:54 >14:10 29 M TAYLORS SC TTI    
1317 787 NITA OLSON 0:43:58 >14:11 56 F GREER SC GHS    
1318 560 SUZETTE JORDAN 0:44:00 >14:11 56 F GREENVILLE SC Office of Rep. Trey Gowdy
1319 1347 LYDIA HILL 0:44:08 >14:14 58 F EASLEY SC no team    
1320 343 KAREN ERNEST 0:44:24 >14:19 47 F GREER SC GHS    
1321 898 LEAH RODDY 0:44:25 >14:20 30 F SIMPSONVILLE SC GHS    
1322 1506 DAWN DILLESHAW 0:44:27 >14:20 39 F CLINTON SC AVX    
1323 1558 CAROL DUONG 0:44:28 >14:20 26 F GREENVILLE SC GHS    
1324 44 DAVID BAILEY 0:44:33 >14:22 72 M GREENVILLE SC Joy Real Estate  
1325 758 ANITA NELSON 0:44:33 >14:22 38 F GREENVILLE SC Kemet    
1326 614 BARBARA LEHMAN 0:44:41 >14:25 58 F SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
1327 803 SHERIDA PALMER 0:44:49 >14:27 55 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
1328 1143 WHITNEY WITTEBORT 0:44:57 >14:30 33 F PIEDMONT SC Joy Real Estate  
1329 401 TAMMY GIBBS 0:44:59 >14:31 53 F INMAN SC no team    
1330 383 FLORA FULTON 0:45:06 >14:33 78 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
1331 1010 CARA SUMMERLIN 0:45:10 >14:34 20 F TAYLORS SC no team    
1332 1377 LINDA MITCHELL 0:45:14 >14:35 54 F LEXINGTON NC no team    
1333 1309 MARY JANE BOYLAN 0:45:15 >14:36 51 F ATLANTA GA no team    
1334 853 KERI POWELL 0:45:22 >14:38 26 F PIEDMONT SC Joy Real Estate  
1335 1100 ODETE WATSON 0:45:50 >14:47 49 F GREENVILLE SC Interim    
1336 424 SUSAN GRAHAM 0:45:51 >14:47 57 F GREER SC Interim    
1337 86 ROGER BEHARRYSINGH 0:46:01 >14:50 44 M GREENVILLE SC GE    
1338 219 STEPHANIE COFER 0:46:03 >14:51 42 F GREENVILLE SC Interim    
1339 145 LYNNE BROWN 0:46:06 >14:52 59 F GREENVILLE SC Interim    
1340 1282 MARY HARRIS EDWARDS 0:46:07 >14:53 50 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
1341 1459 BRANTLEY HORNE 0:46:07 >14:53 40 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
1342 820 JARIN PEPPER 0:46:18 >14:56 8 F GREENVILLE SC TGN    
1343 822 YOLANDRA PEPPER 0:46:21 >14:57 41 F GREENVILLE SC TGN    
1344 1111 ALYSSA WENINGER 0:46:21 >14:57 8 F SIMPSONVILLE SC Monarch Elementary  
1345 128 CHLOE BRADLEY 0:46:22 >14:57 9 F SIMPSONVILLE SC Monarch Elementary  
1346 414 DANIELLA GOGNA 0:46:28 >14:59 9 F SIMPSONVILLE SC Monarch Elementary  
1347 502 LISA HONEA 0:46:30 >15:00 51 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
1348 129 IVAN BRADLEY 0:46:31 >15:00 43 M SIMPSONVILLE SC Monarch Elementary  
1349 1345 SALLY HART 0:46:38 >15:02 52 F SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
1350 982   0:46:48 >15:05              
1351 981 CASSIDY SPURLIN 0:46:49 >15:06 11 F GAFFNEY SC no team    
1352 1358 LILLIE JONES 0:47:03 >15:10 51 F FOUNTAIN INN SC AVX    
1353 155 AMIE BUCKMASTER 0:47:09 >15:12 40 F SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
1354 415 ROBERT GOGNA 0:47:12 >15:13 51 M SIMPSONVILLE SC Monarch Elementary  
1355 993 LAURA STEVENSON 0:47:13 >15:14 40 F SIMPSONVILLE SC Monarch Elementary  
1356 992 BLAKE STEVENSON 0:47:17 >15:15 8 M SIMPSONVILLE SC Monarch Elementary  
1357 1043 RHONDA THOMPSON 0:47:19 >15:15 46 F PIEDMONT SC TGN    
1358 22 KATHY ANDERSON 0:47:25 >15:17 45 F DUNCAN SC no team    
1359 1077 AMY VERRILLI 0:47:25 >15:18 46 F GREER SC Interim    
1360 1356 ASHLEIGH JOHNSON 0:47:40 >15:22 29 F UNION SC no team    
1361 357 SHEILA FERGUSON 0:47:45 >15:24 43 F SIMPSONVILLE SC AVX    
1362 4 VANI ACHARYA 0:47:47 >15:25 38 F SIMPSONVILLE SC Monarch Elementary  
1363 641 LAURA LOVELACE 0:48:01 >15:29 30 F LOWELL NC no team    
1364 20 LOLA AMCHER 0:48:13 >15:33 72 F GREER SC Adidas    
1365 1200 APRIL ELLIOTT 0:48:50 >15:45 43 F GREER SC no team    
1366 951 SARA SIKKELEE 0:48:51 >15:45 59 F SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
1367 5 ANDREA ADAMS 0:48:53 >15:46 34 F SPARTANBURG SC Rieter    
1368 672 KEVIN MANN 0:48:56 >15:47 53 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
1369 1070 LENNA VAN BUREN 0:49:21 >15:55 13 F LYMAN SC no team    
1370 979 ENGLISH SPRINKLE 0:49:22 >15:55 42 F SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
1371 567 KYLE KALBARCZYK 0:49:37 >16:00 32 M SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
1372 838 BRITTANY PIKE 0:49:44 >16:02 23 F SIMPSONVILLE SC Joy Real Estate  
1373 839 ZACH PIKE 0:49:44 >16:02 26 M SIMPSONVILLE SC Joy Real Estate  
1374 1460 JOENELL JOHNSON 0:49:44 >16:03 50 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
1375 956 STEVEN SIMMONS 0:50:33 >16:18 62 M GREENVILLE SC michelin    
1376 1283 JIM BLASO 0:50:36 >16:19 53 M GREER SC Joy Real Estate  
1377 106 ANNA BLASO 0:50:36 >16:19 53 F GREER SC Joy Real Estate  
1378 1322 CRAIG COX 0:50:45 >16:22 47 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
1379 892 EMILY RILEY 0:50:50 >16:24 32 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
1380 566 JESSICA KALBARCZYK 0:50:58 >16:26 31 F SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
1381 1057 JASON TROMMETTER 0:51:10 >16:30 46 M GREENVILLE SC Verizon Wireless  
1382 710 KELLY MERKEL 0:51:16 >16:32 43 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
1383 387 JUAN GARCIA 0:51:39 >16:39 27 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
1384 53 MONICA BARAJAS 0:52:02 >16:47 40 F TRAVELERS REST SC GE    
1385 1438 ALVIN RAMPEY 0:52:04 >16:48 91 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
1386 1456 DON CARSON 0:52:06 >16:48 76 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
1387 1393 DEE SIMS 0:53:59 >17:25 57 F LIBERTY SC St Jude Medical  
1388 841 DAVID PITZER 0:54:14 >17:29 54 M TAYLORS SC GE    
1389 337 HEATHER ELLIOTT 0:57:22 >18:30 30 F WOODRUFF SC no team    
1390 1401 LETICIA TAYLOR 0:57:50 >18:39 44 F LIBERTY SC St Jude Medical  
1391 240 ASHLEY COX 0:58:40 >18:55 25 F DUNCAN SC no team    
1392 629 JOEL LINDSTROM 1:02:01 >20:00 39 M GREER SC no team    
1393 630 STEPHANIE LINDSTROM 1:02:06 >20:02 39 F GREER SC no team    
1394 251 PAMELA CROWE 1:02:10 >20:03 67 F TAYLORS SC no team    
1395 1507 VICKIE HUTTO 1:03:39 >20:32 64 F PIEDMONT SC no team    
1396 1508 JAN LANNIEAN 1:03:41 >20:32 51 F MONORE NC no team    
 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 1/18/2014 10:37:34 AM – Top Males Overall
Place Bib # Name Finish Time Pace Age Gender City State Team Name  
1 1 ADAM FREUDENTHAL 0:14:51 >4:47 24 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
2 165 CHRIS CALDWELL 0:15:47 >5:05 23 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
3 1519 JAMES BROOKS 0:15:59 >5:09 20 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 1/18/2014 10:37:34 AM – Top Females Overall
Place Bib # Name Finish Time Pace Age Gender City State Team Name  
1 918 KIMBERLY RUCK 0:16:55 >5:27 24 F GREER SC no team    
2 1479 AMY RYBERG DOYLE 0:20:24 >6:35 43 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
3 907 DANIELLE ROHM 0:20:28 >6:36 38 F GREENVILLE SC GE    
 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 1/18/2014 10:37:35 AM – Top Male Masters
Place Bib # Name Finish Time Pace Age Gender City State Team Name  
1 37 SCOTT AUTREY 0:16:29 >5:19 41 M EASLEY SC no team    
2 405 PHILIPPE GIGUERE 0:16:39 >5:22 44 M SIMPSONVILLE SC GE    
3 453 JOE HAMMOND 0:17:59 >5:48 52 M GREENVILLE SC Greenville Tech  
 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 1/18/2014 10:37:35 AM – Top Female Masters
Place Bib # Name Finish Time Pace Age Gender City State Team Name  
1 371 DIAN FORD 0:20:41 >6:40 58 F PIEDMONT SC no team    
2 1340 JANE GODWIN 0:22:23 >7:13 53 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
3 166 LAURA CALDWELL 0:22:26 >7:14 61 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 1/18/2014 10:37:35 AM – Top Male Grand Masters
Place Bib # Name Finish Time Pace Age Gender City State Team Name  
1 996 TIM STEWART 0:18:35 >5:59 52 M SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
2 33 GEOFF AUCOIN 0:18:59 >6:07 52 M SIMPSONVILLE SC Michelin    
3 1214 ALAN BLACKWELL 0:19:07 >6:10 57 M MOORE SC BMW    
 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 1/18/2014 10:37:35 AM – Top Female Grand Masters
Place Bib # Name Finish Time Pace Age Gender City State Team Name  
1 644 CINDY LUCKING 0:22:44 >7:20 60 F GREER SC no team    
2 1090 JUDY WALLS 0:23:15 >7:30 55 F PIEDMONT SC no team    
3 986 JANN STANTON 0:23:43 >7:39 52 F GAINESVILLE GA no team    
 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 1/18/2014 10:37:35 AM – Male 14 and Under
Place Bib # Name Finish Time Pace Age Gender City State Team Name  
1 1240 COEN ROBERTS 0:18:06 >5:50 11 M GREER SC no team    
2 1366 THOMAS MANNING 0:20:33 >6:37 14 M BOILING SPRINGS NC no team    
3 1242 JAY ROBERTS 0:20:43 >6:41 12 M GREER SC no team    
 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 1/18/2014 10:37:35 AM – Male 15-19
Place Bib # Name Finish Time Pace Age Gender City State Team Name  
1 1546 SAM DIBRIDGE 0:17:04 >5:30 18 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
2 1192 DANIEL WADE 0:17:07 >5:31 18 M TAYLORS SC no team    
3 1190 THOMAS WADE 0:17:55 >5:46 15 M TAYLORS SC no team    
 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 1/18/2014 10:37:36 AM – Male 20-24
Place Bib # Name Finish Time Pace Age Gender City State Team Name  
1 372 TOM FORD 0:16:11 >5:13 22 M PIEDMONT SC no team    
2 1194 BEJAMIN WADE 0:17:50 >5:45 22 M TAYLORS SC no team    
3 1554 BRANDON ARQUETTE 0:18:56 >6:06 24 M SIMPSONVILLE SC CANAL    
 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 1/18/2014 10:37:36 AM – Male 25-29
Place Bib # Name Finish Time Pace Age Gender City State Team Name  
1 1570 DANIEL SMOAK 0:16:19 >5:16 25 M GREENVILLE SC no  team    
2 451 MATTHEW HAMMERSMITH 0:16:35 >5:21 26 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
3 881 BRIAN RESKE 0:17:17 >5:35 25 M GREENVILLE SC GE    
 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 1/18/2014 10:37:36 AM – Male 30-34
Place Bib # Name Finish Time Pace Age Gender City State Team Name  
1 743 DANIEL MOSS 0:16:20 >5:16 32 M SIMPSONVILLE SC GE    
2 949 MATT SHOCK 0:16:25 >5:17 31 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
3 439 ERIC GUTH 0:17:17 >5:35 32 M TRAVELERS REST SC no team    
 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 1/18/2014 10:37:36 AM – Male 35-39
Place Bib # Name Finish Time Pace Age Gender City State Team Name  
1 457 JAMES HARPER 0:16:43 >5:24 36 M GREENVILLE SC GE    
2 40 JONATHAN ALLEN 0:16:50 >5:26 35 M SIMPSONVILLE SC GE    
3 330 TODD EDWARDS 0:17:37 >5:41 39 M GREER SC GE    
 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 1/18/2014 10:37:36 AM – Male 40-44
Place Bib # Name Finish Time Pace Age Gender City State Team Name  
1 649 TED LYERLY 0:19:07 >6:10 44 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
2 260 CHUCK DAMMAN 0:19:43 >6:21 40 M SIMPSONVILLE SC 3M    
3 294 WOLFGANG DIEMINGER 0:19:48 >6:23 44 M SIMPSONVILLE SC BMW    
 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 1/18/2014 10:37:36 AM – Male 45-49
Place Bib # Name Finish Time Pace Age Gender City State Team Name  
1 41 BYRON BACKER 0:19:05 >6:09 49 M EASLEY SC no team    
2 1229 DAVID WIDMAN 0:20:00 >6:27 45 M SIMPSONVILLE SC BMW    
3 518 FRANCOIS HOTTEBART 0:20:04 >6:28 49 M GREENVILLE SC Michelin    
 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 1/18/2014 10:37:36 AM – Male 50-54
Place Bib # Name Finish Time Pace Age Gender City State Team Name  
1 1550 BART THOMPSON 0:19:56 >6:25 53 M GREENVILLE SC GE    
2 977 TONY SORRELLS 0:20:49 >6:43 52 M PICKENS SC TTI    
3 667 VICTOR MALPICA 0:21:00 >6:46 50 M SIMPSONVILLE SC Michelin    
 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 1/18/2014 10:37:37 AM – Male 55-59
Place Bib # Name Finish Time Pace Age Gender City State Team Name  
1 1105 WILLIAM WEBSTER 0:19:45 >6:22 56 M SPARTANBURG SC no team    
2 1018 GEORGE SYKES 0:20:00 >6:27 56 M SPARTANBURG SC Milliken    
3 1009 MIKE SULLIVAN 0:21:47 >7:02 56 M SIMPSONVILLE SC GE    
 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 1/18/2014 10:37:37 AM – Male 60-64
Place Bib # Name Finish Time Pace Age Gender City State Team Name  
1 537 RICHARD JACQUES 0:21:32 >6:57 60 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
2 897 JIM ROBERTS 0:21:58 >7:05 62 M GREENVILLE SC Fluor    
3 999 CAREY STONEKING 0:23:44 >7:39 63 M GREENVILLE SC Greenville Tech  
 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 1/18/2014 10:37:37 AM – Male 65-69
Place Bib # Name Finish Time Pace Age Gender City State Team Name  
1 232 LEE COOK 0:23:41 >7:38 69 M GREER SC no team    
2 595 LEONARD KUPERSMITH 0:25:27 >8:12 67 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
3 1463 BILLY CLINKSCALES 0:26:45 >8:38 67 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 1/18/2014 10:37:37 AM – Male 70-74
Place Bib # Name Finish Time Pace Age Gender City State Team Name  
1 645 GEORGE LUKE 0:21:49 >7:02 73 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
2 135 DON BRIDGES 0:26:41 >8:36 73 M TAYLORS SC Fluor    
3 193 GENE CATER 0:27:31 >8:53 73 M EASEY SC no team    
 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 1/18/2014 10:37:37 AM – Male 75-79
Place Bib # Name Finish Time Pace Age Gender City State Team Name  
1 197 BOBBY CHANDLER 0:29:26 >9:29 77 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
2 84 BILL BECKWITH 0:35:20 >11:24 79 M CENTRAL SC no team    
3 1456 DON CARSON 0:53:35 >17:17 76 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 1/18/2014 10:37:37 AM – Male age 80 and older
Place Bib # Name Finish Time Pace Age Gender City State Team Name  
1 1438 ALVIN RAMPEY 0:53:34 >17:17 91 M GREENVILLE SC no team    
 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 1/18/2014 10:37:37 AM – Female 14 and Under
Place Bib # Name Finish Time Pace Age Gender City State Team Name  
1 1188 MADISON ELLIS 0:20:47 >6:42 14 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
2 288 EMMA DEROBERTS 0:20:58 >6:45 13 F FOUNTAIN INN SC no team    
3 1314 MARY CHANDLER 0:21:05 >6:48 14 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 1/18/2014 10:37:38 AM – Female 15-19
Place Bib # Name Finish Time Pace Age Gender City State Team Name  
1 1201 HEATHER ELLIOTT 0:21:03 >6:47 17 F GREER SC no team    
2 1518 ELLEN CAMNIFF 0:21:22 >6:54 17 F GREER SC no team    
3 1180 SYDNEY HOOK 0:21:28 >6:55 17 F GREER SC no team    
 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 1/18/2014 10:37:38 AM – Female 20-24
Place Bib # Name Finish Time Pace Age Gender City State Team Name  
1 1110 ANNIE WELLS 0:21:52 >7:03 23 F GREER SC no team    
2 1443 SAMANTHA WOLOSZYN 0:22:42 >7:19 24 F TAYLORS SC no team    
3 1102 MELISSA WEAVER 0:23:50 >7:41 23 F GREER SC no team    
 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 1/18/2014 10:37:38 AM – Female 25-29
Place Bib # Name Finish Time Pace Age Gender City State Team Name  
1 991 LOUISA STEPHAN 0:21:02 >6:47 28 F TAYLORS SC no team    
2 1028 KRISTIN TEMPEL 0:21:23 >6:54 25 F GREENVILLE SC Kemet    
3 125 RACHEL BOWLING 0:21:27 >6:55 25 F RIDGELAND SC no team    
 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 1/18/2014 10:37:38 AM – Female 30-34
Place Bib # Name Finish Time Pace Age Gender City State Team Name  
1 1325 JENNIFER CRESS 0:21:07 >6:48 31 F GREER SC Michelin    
2 194 CHARLENE CHALLENGER SMITH 0:21:27 >6:55 34 F FOUNTAIN INN SC Proaxis    
3 1472 SARAH BECKER 0:21:37 >6:58 30 F TRAVELERS REST SC GE    
 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 1/18/2014 10:37:38 AM – Female 35-39
Place Bib # Name Finish Time Pace Age Gender City State Team Name  
1 886 ERIKA RICHARDS 0:21:32 >6:56 35 F GREENVILLE SC Michelin    
2 124 KARINA BOWLES 0:21:49 >7:02 36 F SIMPSONVILLE SC AVX    
3 815 SHANA PEARSONS 0:22:20 >7:12 38 F AIKEN SC no team    
 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 1/18/2014 10:37:38 AM – Female 40-44
Place Bib # Name Finish Time Pace Age Gender City State Team Name  
1 1033 CATHY THATCHER 0:23:48 >7:40 40 F GREER SC GE    
2 643 SUSAN LOWCAVAGE 0:24:20 >7:51 42 F GREER SC Cryovac/Sealed Air  
3 75 VICTORIA BAUS 0:25:04 >8:05 42 F SIMPSONVILLE SC Caterpillar  
 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 1/18/2014 10:37:38 AM – Female 45-49
Place Bib # Name Finish Time Pace Age Gender City State Team Name  
1 1374 BETH MESSICK 0:22:53 >7:23 48 F SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
2 427 ANNE GREEN 0:23:06 >7:27 46 F PELZER SC no team    
3 1031 JEN TESSITORE 0:24:58 >8:03 46 F GREER SC Furman    
 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 1/18/2014 10:37:38 AM – Female 50-54
Place Bib # Name Finish Time Pace Age Gender City State Team Name  
1 1571 JANE FEW 0:24:00 >7:44 50 F GREENVILLE SC no  team    
2 971 SHIRLEY SMITH 0:24:16 >7:49 54 F EASLEY SC no team    
3 916 SHARON RUBLE 0:24:44 >7:58 52 F SIMPSONVILLE SC Monarch Elementary  
 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 1/18/2014 10:37:39 AM – Female 55-59
Place Bib # Name Finish Time Pace Age Gender City State Team Name  
1 806 MARCIA PAPIN 0:27:07 >8:45 58 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
2 919 VALORIE RUCK 0:27:45 >8:57 59 F GREER SC Interim    
3 434 VICKI GROGAN 0:28:54 >9:19 59 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 1/18/2014 10:37:39 AM – Female 60-64
Place Bib # Name Finish Time Pace Age Gender City State Team Name  
1 1128 JANICE WILKINS 0:28:52 >9:19 63 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
2 701 BECKI MCKEE 0:31:10 >10:03 60 F SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
3 1155 KATHY WRIGHT 0:31:40 >10:13 60 F GREENVILLE SC Michelin    
 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 1/18/2014 10:37:39 AM – Female 65-69
Place Bib # Name Finish Time Pace Age Gender City State Team Name  
1 205 OCTAVIA CHILDRESS 0:27:04 >8:44 67 F SALEM SC no team    
2 456 SANDI HARDAWAY 0:29:01 >9:21 65 F GREENVILLE SC no team    
3 1449 MARIA RHYS 0:30:49 >9:56 67 F SIMPSONVILLE SC no team    
 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 1/18/2014 10:37:39 AM – Female 70-74
Place Bib # Name Finish Time Pace Age Gender City State Team Name  
1 1555 ANNE BROOKS 0:31:09 >10:03 71 F SALEM SC no team    
2 20 LOLA AMCHER 0:48:32 >15:39 72 F GREER SC Adidas    
 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 1/18/2014 10:37:39 AM – Female 75-79
Place Bib # Name Finish Time Pace Age Gender City State Team Name  
1 383 FLORA FULTON 0:46:15 >14:55 78 F GREENVILLE SC no team